Facebook

Lauenburg-Lebork

Lauenburg-Lebork Pomerania

 

 

Documentation and Information Description of Family Names from the history of Lauenburg-Lebork City which I possess.

  1. Abraham Christel ,Edith ,Emma ,Karl, Ursula (Will),Ella (AV)
  2. Achtnichts Margarete (AV)
  3. Adam Albert (AV)
  4. Adler Margarethe(Schankin)(AV)
  5. Adrian Helene(AV)
  6. Ahlert Fritz,Witwe(AV)
  7. Ahrens Emil(AV)
  8. Ahmer Anneliese(AV)
  9. Albetzki Malermstr. Uhrmacher(AV)
  10. Albrecht Dorothea,Elfriede,Erich,Hermann,Ida,Konrad,Max,Mietze(AV)
  11. Altenburg Gerhard und Frau,Herbert ,Witwe(AV)
  12. Altersheim Wilhelm,Frau Else(v.Ehrenkrook) (AV)
  13. Amtmann Otto (AV)
  14. Andressen Dr. Fritjof(AV)
  15. Angel Frau,Gertrud (AV)
  16. Anger Heinz,Hildegard,Selma (AV)
  17. ArndtChristel,Elfriede,Emma,Erich,Erna,Franz,Fritz, Georg, Gottfried,Helene, Hermann,Hildegard,Käthe,Lothar, Irma,Otto,Paul,Theodor,Wilhelm (AV)
  18. Aschmoneit Franz(AV)
  19. Aßmann Georg (AV)
  20. Audörsch M.Frau (AV)
  21. Augustin Alfred,Kurt,Marie(Sonntag) (AV)
  22. Auerbach Frieda(Tillack) (AV)
  23. Aumann Georg,Frau Margarete(Horn)Waltraud (AV)
  24. Aust Ursula(Hein)
  25. Baaske Anna,Witwe,Wilhelm(AV)
  26. Baath Anna(AV)
  27. Bach Eduard,Fritz,Karl(AV)
  28. Bachmann Meta(Müller) (AV)
  29. Bachstein Elly(Behnke) (AV)
  30. Badengoth Grete(AV)
  31. Baginski Anneliese (AV)
  32. Bagull Otto(AV)
  33. Bagunde Frau (AV)
  34. Bahls Geschwister (AV)
  35. Bahr Hedwig,Irma,Margot(Neumann) (AV)
  36. Balke Eduard,Ruth (AV)
  37. Baller Else(AV)
  38. Bandemer Gerda(AV)
  39. Bank Erich(AV)
  40. Banse Dr.med.(AV)
  41. Baran Anni,Fritz,Julius(AV)
  42. Barduhn Albert(AV)
  43. Barnett Ida (AV)
  44. Barth Rudolf (AV)
  45. Bartsch Emma,Gerhard,Helmut,Heinz(AV)
  46. Bartusch Anneliese(Dodt),Elise,Margit,Emil,Ernst,Frau,Helene(Nemitz), Max,Paul, Walter (AV)
  47. Bartz Dr. Wilhelm(AV)
  48. Barutz Erwin (AV)
  49. Barz Traute(AV)
  50. Basilius Hermann,Walter (AV)
  51. Batkze Wilhelm(AV)
  52. Bauer Hedwig(AV)
  53. Bauersachs Franz,Hans(AV)
  54. Baufeldt Anna (AV)
  55. Baumann Ella,Frau,Hans,Ingried,Irmgard,Kurt,Paul,Erika(AV)
  56. Bautz Erwin (AV)
  57. Beck Christa(AV)
  58. Becker Anni(Marzinski),Kurt,Karl,Liselotte(Gebbers),Margarete(Cerau), Paul,Rudolf, Theodora, Willi(AV)
  59. Beckmann Witwe,Wilhelm (AV)
  60. Beeck Helene (AV)
  61. Beer Irma(Vandersee) (AV)
  62. Beese Elisabeth (AV)
  63. Behling Karl(AV)
  64. Behm Hermann(AV)
  65. BehnkeAsta,Charlotte,Clara,Emilie,Emma,Erich,Gertrud(Stolp),Hedwig,Helmut. Leopold, Marie, Otto,Richard,Rudolf,Willi(AV)
  66. BehrendtAugust,Eduard,Franz,Helene(Wegner),Hermann,Kurt, Lothar,Marie,Paul, Rudi(Behrend), Werner(AV)
  67. Behrenroth Erika(AV)
  68. Behschnitt Christa,Elise,Margarete(AV)
  69. Bein Anna(AV)
  70. Belk Ida(AV)
  71. Belling Ilse(AV)
  72. Below Brigitte,Erna(Behnke),Karl(AV)
  73. Belowski Eleonore,Rita(AV)
  74. Benkendorff Gertrud(AV)
  75. Bentlin Ernst(AV)
  76. Benzner Emma(AV)
  77. Berg Erika(AV)
  78. Bergmann Fritz(AV)
  79. Bergunde Ernst,Gustav,Heinz,Hugo,Julius,Luise,Reinhold(AV)
  80. Berlin Gustav (AV)
  81. Berndt Emma(AV)
  82. Besser Frau (AV)
  83. Bessert Walter(AV)
  84. Bettermann Walter(AV)
  85. Beversdorff Walter (AV)
  86. Beyer Elli(Gottke)Maria,Wilhelm(AV)
  87. Beyhl Elisabeth(AV)
  88. Biank Emil,Margarete(AV)
  89. Biastoch Hildegard(Piotter) (AV)
  90. Bielefeld Frau(Mampe) (AV)
  91. Bien Herbert(AV)
  92. Bierbaum Dr.Friedrich(AV)
  93. Bierkamp Ilse(Wilke) (AV)
  94. Bieschke Heinz(AV)
  95. Bieske Käte(AV)
  96. Bigus Erna,Franz,Paul(AV)
  97. Bielitz Erich(AV)
  98. Birk Erna(AV)
  99. Birr Edith,Georg,Hedwig(Schipper),Helene,Heinz,Otto,Theodor(AV)
  100. Bischoff Albert,Anna(AV)
  101. Bisky Hedwig,Margarete,Tischler(AV)
  102. Bjick Auguste(AV)
  103. Bjitschke Margarete(AV)
  104. Blank Töpfer(AV)
  105. Bleich Erna,Marta(AV)
  106. Bliß Elise,Helene,Paul,Willy,Eva(AV)
  107. Bloch Anneliese(AV)
  108. Blossey Walter(AV)
  109. Blumberg Erika,Reinhold(AV)
  110. Blümke Olga(AV)
  111. Bochert Otto(AV)
  112. Bochum Margarete(Lubawski) (AV)
  113. Bock Albert,Alfred,Anna,Edmund,Erich,Gerhard,Hermann,Karl,Marie(Grundmann), Oskar,Frau,A.(AV)
  114. Bode Erich,Fredrich,Wilhelm,Paul,Thilo(AV)
  115. Boeck Frau(AV)
  116. Bogda Friedrich,Frau(Jung),Max,Frau(Marose),Walter (AV)
  117. Bogdahn(AV)
  118. Bogedein Marianna,Nieke(AV)
  119. Bohl Erich,Hermann(AV)
  120. Bohlmann Christel(Rößler) (AV)
  121. Böhm Erich(AV)
  122. Böhme Fritz(AV)
  123. Bohne Heinrich(AV)
  124. Böhrig Emil,Friedrich(AV)
  125. Böhringer Elly(Hübner) (AV)
  126. Boigs Elisabeth(Podolski) (AV)
  127. Boike Frieda,Walter,Fritz,Marie,Willi(AV)
  128. Bojarsky Kurt(AV)
  129. Boldt Hermine,Heinz,Max,Hermine,Heinz,Willy(AV)
  130. Bonin Frau(AV)
  131. Bonk Eva,Helene(Baran)Herbert(AV)
  132. Bonke Eva,Gerd,Herbert(AV)
  133. Borchard Friedel,Gerhard,Otto(AV)
  134. Borchardt Frau(AV)
  135. Bork Artur(AV)
  136. Borowski Anna,August(AV)
  137. Borst Christian(AV)
  138. Borzenski Marie(AV)
  139. Bötjer Magda(AV)
  140. Böttcher Adolf,Heinz,Karl,Kurt,Margarete(Rückwardt)Sidonie(Hermann)(AV)
  141. Botzon Karl,Paul(AV)
  142. Boyke Johannes,Paul(AV)
  143. Braatz Anna(AV)
  144. Brakhage Wilhelm(AV)
  145. Brandt Hans,Herbert,Margarete(Schimski) (AV)
  146. Bratz Helene,Käthe(AV)
  147. Brauer Gerhard,Charlotte,Meta,Walter(AV)
  148. Braun Hildegard,Rektor(AV)
  149. Brauns Frau(AV)
  150. Breetzke Kurt(AV)
  151. Breier Gisela(AV)
  152. Breitbeck August(AV)
  153. Breitreiter Gerhard(AV)
  154. Brettschneider H.(AV)
  155. Brieschke Margarete,Ida(AV)
  156. Brillowski Gertrud(AV)
  157. Bringmann Frau,Heinz(AV)
  158. Brinkmann Anneliese,August,Franz,Traute(Krüger)(AV)
  159. Briesch Hans(AV)
  160. Brombach Fritz,Günter(AV)
  161. v.Bronewski Frieda(AV)
  162. Brose Hildegard(AV)
  163. Brückner Fritz(AV)
  164. Bruder Frl,Wilhelm(AV)
  165. Bruhnke Johannes,Hermann,Helene,Wilhelm,Willy(AV)
  166. Brumme Iwan(AV)
  167. Brümmel Elfriede(AV)
  168. Brümmer Dorothea(AV)
  169. Brüschke Anna,Charlotte-Luise,Emil,Friedrich,Wilhelm,Hermann,Minna(AV)
  170. Brüssow Kurt(AV)
  171. Brütt Wilhelm(AV)
  172. Brzeski Frieda,Josef(AV)
  173. Bublitz Paul,Gerda,Walter(AV)
  174. Buchholz Willy(AV)
  175. Büchner Frieda(Jeschke)Gertraut(Ferley)(AV)
  176. Buckow Erika(Freund)(AV)
  177. Buhrke Auguste,Fred,Otto(AV)
  178. Bukofzer Else(AV)
  179. Buller Klaus(AV)
  180. Bülow Karl,Elsbeth,Günter(AV)
  181. Bundt Hedwig,Marie(AV)
  182. Burandt Eva-Marie,Gertrud,Heinz-Günter,Hans-Harald,Ilse,Marta,Otto(AV)
  183. Burmeister Frau(AV)
  184. Burow Helene(Garmatz)(AV)
  185. Busch Hermann,Maria,Hermann(AV)
  186. Buske Frieda(AV)
  187. Busse Friedrich,Lieselotte(Stange/Meffke)(AV)
  188. Büttner Charlotte,Frau(Pastor),Hedi(AV)
  189. Butschkau Wilhelm(AV)
  190. Cap Margot(Paulikat) (AV)
  191. Carnuth Grete(AV)
  192. Carts Erna(AV)
  193. Casper Charlotte,Emma,Elly,Liesbeth,Margarete,Max,Olegard,Wilhelm(AV)
  194. Cecau Luise(AV)
  195. Chabowski Hans(AV)
  196. Chapiewski Hertha,Irma(AV)
  197. Chmara Anni(AV)
  198. Choitz Anna,Witwe,(AV)
  199. Christel Albert,Anna(Domröse),Gertrud,Walter,Walter(AV)
  200. Christoffer Heinz,Marth(Rank),Meta(AV)
  201. Christopher Alfred(AV)
  202. Cierotzki Eva-Maria,P.,Frau(AV)
  203. Clasen Bernhard(AV)
  204. Classen Heinrich(AV)
  205. Corell Gertrud(AV)
  206. Corts Hermann(AV)
  207. Cramer Hansgeorg(AV)
  208. Czaja Adalbert,Anna,August,Emma,Conrad,Gerhard,Josef,Käte(AV)
  209. Czarnowski Anna,Erwin,Herbert,Karl,Irmgard,Paul(AV)
  210. Czech Richard(AV)
  211. Czerwionke Fritz(AV)
  212. Czirr Willy(AV)
  213. Dahnke Elisabeth(Schankin) (AV)
  214. Dahl Frieda(AV)
  215. Dahlke Rudolf(AV)
  216. Dalchau Selma(Birr) (AV)
  217. Damaschke Albert,Richard,Elisabeth,Hildegard,Martin(AV)
  218. Dambeck Ferdinand(AV)
  219. Danowski (AV)
  220. Darge Georg.Dr.med.Gehard(AV)
  221. Dargusch Herbert,Karl,Margarete(Teßmar) (AV)
  222. David Paul(AV)
  223. Deckner Ursula(Kleiber) (AV)
  224. Debler Willy(AV)
  225. Degen Lucie(Schröder) (AV)
  226. Deglau Kurt,Ida(AV)
  227. Degner Else(Krüger) (AV)
  228. Dehling Margarete,Wilhelm(AV)
  229. Dehn Gertrud,E.,Frau(Kaminski)(AV)
  230. Dehne Lilly(Quitsch) (AV)
  231. Deicken Anna(Sobisch) (AV)
  232. Dein Albert,Edith(AV)
  233. Deinert Luise(AV)
  234. Denz Erwin(AV)
  235. Denzer Wilhelm(AV)
  236. Desens Hermann,Wilhelm(AV)
  237. Dettlaff Emma(AV)
  238. Deutschmann Arnold,Lieselotte(Kühl)(AV)
  239. Dezelske Elisabeth(AV)
  240. Dezelski Herbert,Hulda,Johannes,Rudi(AV)
  241. Diedrich Eva(Westphal) (AV)
  242. Dietrich Marie(AV)
  243. Diewerge Renate(AV)
  244. Dinsel Herta(Abraham) (AV)
  245. Discher Hildegard(AV)
  246. Ditt Ernst(AV)
  247. Dittberner Dora(AV)
  248. Dittmann Grete,Herbert(AV)
  249. Dobbert Gerda(AV)
  250. Dode Grete(AV)
  251. Dodt Karl,Paul(AV)
  252. Domaske Charlotte,Maria(AV)
  253. Dombrowe Elisabeth(Gerlach),Ilse(AV)
  254. Dombrowski Bernhard,Erna,Berta(AV)
  255. Domke Fam.(AV)
  256. Dommel Margarete(Misch)(AV)
  257. Domröse Arthur,Eduard,Erwin,Fritz,Hildegard,Karl,Mia,Otto,Otto,Frau, Siegfried(AV)
  258. Donner Frieda(AV)
  259. Dopke Walter,Willy(AV)
  260. Dopychai Gregor,Regina,Rita,Norbert(AV)
  261. Döhring Anna(AV)
  262. Döring Emmy,Flora,Gertrud,Dr.,Irmgard(Voß),Ilse,Gertrud,Max,Ehefrau v.Max(AV)
  263. Dornau Anneliese,Kurt,Monika(AV)
  264. Drabandt Artur,Frau(AV)
  265. Draftz Frau(AV)
  266. Drafz Maria(AV)
  267. Draheim Elisabeth,Günter,Fam.(AV)
  268. Drawz Emil,Erwin(AV)
  269. Dreihöfer Paul(AV)
  270. Dresow Dora(AV)
  271. Drews Herbert(AV)
  272. Dreyer Adolf,Arnold,Ernst,Otto,Fritz(AV)
  273. Düball Berta,Helene,Marta(AV)
  274. Düffert Elsbeth(AV)
  275. Dullin Mieze(AV)
  276. Dumman Horst(AV)
  277. Dummer Marie(AV)
  278. Dumröse Karl(AV)
  279. Dünker Irmgard(Haase)(AV)
  280. Dupke Elisabeth,Georg,Alfons,Hilde,Irmgard,Frau,Leokadia(AV)
  281. v.Düsterlohe Renate(AV)
  282. Düwel Willi(AV)
  283. Duwke Edith(V)
  284. Dyck Hans(AV)
  285. Dzur Albertine,Elli(Gomoll),Marie(Wendt)(AV)
  286. Eberhardt Ursula(Jacobs)(AV)
  287. Echt,Frl.,Walter(AV)
  288. Edelmann Fritz(AV)
  289. Egedi Elfriede(AV)
  290. Eggers Eliese(AV)
  291. Eggert Stud-Rat (AV)
  292. Ehlendt Emil,Eva,Fritz,Irmgard,Marie,Meta,Otto,Paul(AV)
  293. Ehlting Helmut,Lore(AV)
  294. v.Ehrenkrook Else(Fließbach)(AV)
  295. Ehrenforth Gerhard(AV)
  296. Ehrich Charlotte(AV)
  297. Eiberg Maria(AV)
  298. Eichhoff Paul(AV)
  299. Eichhorst Franz(AV)
  300. Eichmann Erich,Ernst,Frieda,Hilde,Irmgard(Sonntag),Margarete(Gilmann), Marie,Otto,Willi(AV)
  301. Eick Gertrud,Helene,Hildegard,Otto(AV)
  302. Eilrich Eduard,Helene,Hildegard,Horst v.,Karl,Willi(AV)
  303. Eisenblätter Martha(AV)
  304. Ellent Rudolf(AV)
  305. Encke Dr.(AV)
  306. Endrinkat Alwine(AV)
  307. Engelke Annemarie(Schwerdtfeger) (AV)
  308. Engfer Fam.(AV)
  309. Enick Helene(AV)
  310. Ennuschat Emma,Lina(AV)
  311. Erckner Gerda(AV)
  312. Eulitz Charlotte,Frau(Kropp) (AV)
  313. Ewald Charlotte,Joachim(AV)
  314. Faasch Selma(AV)
  315. Fähnrich Gustav,Frau(AV)
  316. Falk Gertrud,Hedwig,Inge,Liselotte,Werner(AV)
  317. Faust Marie,Frau(Arndt)(AV)
  318. Fechner Margot(Schultz) (AV)
  319. Fedtke Otto(AV)
  320. Fehser Walter(AV)
  321. Felgner Otto(AV)
  322. Felke Hans-Georg,Gerda(AV)
  323. Felz Erwin,Frieda,Frau v.(AV)
  324. Fenkohl Elisabeth(Kroggel) (AV)
  325. Fenner Heinz,Christel(Puff) (AV)
  326. Fensky Charlotte(AV)
  327. Ferley Bruno,Witwe(AV)
  328. Ferst Heinz(AV)
  329. Fethke Elisabeth,Frau(AV)
  330. Fett Auguste,Erna,Irmgard,Paul,Willi(AV)
  331. Feutlinske Hubert,Frau(AV)
  332. Fietzke Gertrud(AV)
  333. Fieweger Kurt(AV)
  334. Figlon Eva(AV)
  335. Figur Werner(AV)
  336. Filgner Wilhelm(AV)
  337. Filbrandt Ewald,Margarete(Zielke)(AV)
  338. Finger Franz,Erna,Kurt,Frau(AV)
  339. Fischbach Anni(Milczewski)(AV)
  340. Fischer Hermine,Edith(Pellowski),Ilse(Dombrowe),Karl,Otto,Willi,Willi(AV)
  341. Fleischmann Edeltraut(Schalk),Jacob(AV)
  342. Flügel Anna(Domröse) (AV)
  343. Foegelle Inge(AV)
  344. Formella Franz,Viktor(AV)
  345. Fox Brigitte(AV)
  346. Fraass August(AV)
  347. Fragel Otto,Paul(AV)
  348. Franck Josef(AV)
  349. Franke Hildegard,Karl(AV)
  350. Frankenfeld Hildegard(Reichel)(AV)
  351. Franz Waldtraut(Laubig)(AV)
  352. Fregin Kurt(AV)
  353. Freise Walter(AV)
  354. Freitag Eva-Maria,Walter(AV)
  355. Frenck Conrad,Günter,Helmuth,Frau,Werner,Helene(Wenzlaff) (AV)
  356. Frenz Adelheid,Karl,Meta(Dodt)(AV)
  357. Frey Bruno(AV)
  358. Freywald Mary(AV)
  359. Friedemann Jutta(AV)
  360. Friedrich Erika(Hermann) (AV)
  361. Friese Berta,Hilde(Krause),Klaus,Ruprecht,Otto,Willi(AV)
  362. Fritsche Käthe(AV)
  363. Fritz Hildegard(Borst)(AV)
  364. Fritze Charlotte,Oskar(AV)
  365. Fritzsche Günter(AV)
  366. Froese Emma(Denger) (AV)
  367. Fröhlich Georg(AV)
  368. Fromm Margot(AV)
  369. Frömming Margarete(Topel)(AV)
  370. Fruggel Erhard,Ernst,Gehard,Gustav,Hans,Otto,Willi(AV)
  371. Fuchs Anna,Elisabeth(Bliss),Erika(Ziemer),Margarete,Ulla(AV)
  372. Führ Katharina(AV)
  373. Fuhrmann Adelheid,Ewald(AV)
  374. Furchert Charlotte(Eisenblätter)(AV)
  375. Fürst Gerda(Voß)(AV)
  376. Gabbey Dorothea(AV)
  377. Gabriel Karl(AV)
  378. Gadde Hertha(AV)
  379. Gaede Edeltraut(Gnech)(AV)
  380. Gaedtke Johannes,Dr.med.,Dieter,Ursel(AV)
  381. Gaertner Oswald(AV)
  382. Gajewi Otto(AV)
  383. Gamradt Franz(AV)
  384. Garbe Annemarie,Günther,Ilse,Karl,Wilhelm(AV)
  385. Garmatz Käte(Oppat),Kurt (AV)
  386. Gärtner Fritz,Frau(Matuschewitz)(AV)
  387. Gartzke Frau(AV)
  388. Gassmann Walter(AV)
  389. Gath Elsa,Leo-Alexander(AV)
  390. Gaudian Elly(AV)
  391. Gauger Agnes,Bruno,Erwin,Walter(AV)
  392. Gaul Emil,Emma,Ernst,Fritz(AV)
  393. Gawer Anna(AV)
  394. Gdanitz Hans(AV)
  395. Gebbers,Horst,Carl-Theodor(AV)
  396. Gebhardt(Proy)(AV)
  397. Geffe Herbert(AV)
  398. Gefroy Fam.(AV)
  399. Gehrke Erwin,Wilhelm,Rudi,Irmgard(AV)
  400. Gehrmann Elise,Hermann(AV)
  401. Geiling Ruth(Dumman)(AV)
  402. Geisendorf Meta(AV)
  403. Gemkow Karl,Fam.(AV)
  404. Gensch Herta(Hering)(AV)
  405. Genssen Claus(AV)
  406. Gerhardt Franz,Marie(aV)
  407. Gerigk Hedwig(AV)
  408. Gerlach Artur,Ursula(AV)
  409. Gerlinger Alfred,Anna,Hans-Joachim(AV)
  410. Gerth Karl(AV)
  411. Geschke Ida(AV)
  412. Geselle Gerhard,Frau(AV)
  413. Getowski Karl(AV)
  414. Gickelhorn Charlotte(AV)
  415. Giese Charlotte,Gisela,Horst,Margot(AV)
  416. Gill Pflegerin Fam.(AV)
  417. Gillmann Ella,Emil,Gertrud(Riß),Rudi,Hermann,Otto,Willy,Frau(AV) Helene ( Foppke LBS 108)
  418. Girulat Fritz,Luise,Ursula(AV)
  419. Gitzke Alwine,Arthur,Heinz,Walter,Wilhelm(AV)
  420. Glaser Charlotte(Tillack),Friedrich,Frau,Harry(AV)
  421. Glatt Herta,Käte,Max,Wilhelm(AV)
  422. Glauner Wilhelm(AV)
  423. Glawe Alice(Lietzow) (AV)
  424. Gleitsmann Helga,Kurt(AV)
  425. v.Gliszsynski Fam.(AV)
  426. Globke Alfred,Frau,Willi,Charlotte(AV)
  427. Glocke Charlotte(Schulz)(AV)
  428. Gnadt Friedrich,Berta,Grete,Heinz(AV)
  429. Gnech Erich,Frieda,Hermann,Kurt,Willy(AV)
  430. Goede Ulrich(AV)
  431. Goetzmann Bruno,Elsa,Günter,Karl,Willy,Witwe(AV)
  432. Gohl Julius,Wolfgang(AV)
  433. Gohr Alex,Alfred,Else,Gertrud,Hedwig,Karl,Marie,Marie,Ruth(AV)
  434. Göhrke Gerda(AV)
  435. Goike Frau(AV)
  436. Golchert Alfred(AV)
  437. Goldack Werner(AV)
  438. Golk Franz,Irmgard,Wilhelm(AV)
  439. Goltz Paul(AV)
  440. Gomell Irmgard,Margarete,Selma(AV)
  441. Gomoll Hellmut,Ilse,Margarete,Meta,Meta,Martha,Paul,Reinhold,Walter, Frau(Janzekowski)(AV)
  442. Gongoll Else(Raschke),Fritz,Paul(AV)
  443. Gorka Inge(Streicher)(AV)
  444. Gorselitz Elfriede(AV)
  445. Görß,F.C.(AV)
  446. Götting Richard,Frau(AV)
  447. Gottke August,Johanna(Podbiolski),Max,Anna(Troike)(AV)
  448. Gottlieb Annermarie(Lehmann)(AV)
  449. Gottlob Allgem.(AV)
  450. Götz Charlotte(AV)
  451. Grabe Alfred,Karl(AV)
  452. Grabowski Else(AV)
  453. Graefe Frau(AV)
  454. Graf Maria,Willy(AV)
  455. Graff Kurt(AV)
  456. Grah Christel(Piotter)(AV)
  457. Grahl Anni,Bruno(AV)
  458. Gränitz Erika(Bode)(AV)
  459. Granzin Alwin,Charlotte,Erich,Ernst,Fritz,Hildegard,Horst,Irma,Marta,Paul, Siegfried(AV)
  460. Granzow Fritz(AV)
  461. Greez Hans(AV)
  462. Greinke Frieda,Georg,Marta,Walter,Ruth(AV)
  463. Grenkowitz Anna(AV)
  464. Gresens Ernst,Eva,Hans,Hildegard,Selma,Wilhelm(AV)
  465. Greuel Katharina(Rieband),Oskar(AV)
  466. Greulich Hildergard(Balke)(AV)
  467. Griese Anna(AV)
  468. Grischkat Marta(AV)
  469. Grocholski Christel(Aßmann),Karl-Heinz(AV)
  470. Groscholski Hugo(AV)
  471. Groeling Christa-Maria(Voß),Käte,Marie-Luise,Robert(AV)
  472. Grohmeyer Christel(AV)
  473. Gromoll Frau(AV)
  474. Gronau Hans,Frau(AV)
  475. Groß Marta,Ruth(AV)
  476. Großenbacher Elise(Puzig) (AV)
  477. Großkopf Gertrud(AV)
  478. Großmann Käte,(Falk)(AV)
  479. Groth Alfred,Eva(Ferley),Herbert,Irmgard,Paul(AV)
  480. Grubbe Charlotte,Inge,Kurt,Marie(Kunkel),Wilhelm(AV)
  481. Grube Ilse,Margarete(Butschkau) (AV)
  482. Gruber Anneliese(AV)
  483. Grubitsch Karl(AV)
  484. Grübnau Herbert(AV)
  485. Grün Bernhard,Elfriede(AV)
  486. Grunau Erwin,Otto,Siegfried,Therese(AV)
  487. Grundmann Hedwig,Olga(AV)
  488. Grünewald Helmut,Hilde(Martin)(AV)
  489. Grüning Ratskeller(AV)
  490. Grünwald Bernhard,Gustav,Hilde,Anneliese,Gerda,Franz(AV)
  491. Grützner Bruno(AV)
  492. Gudelius Gudrun,Frau,Dr.(AV)
  493. Güdter Gert-Bodo,Frau Emma(AV)
  494. Gühlcke Anni(AV)
  495. Gülle Eva(AV)
  496. Günther Dr.Max,Herbert,Irmela(AV)
  497. Gurski Paul(AV)
  498. Gürtler Christel(Gohl)(AV)
  499. Guse Willi(AV)
  500. Gust Hans-Georg,Hermann,Paul(AV)
  501. Gustke Edith,Herbert,Marta(Künze),Max(AV)
  502. Guth Leopold(AV)
  503. Guttmann(AV)
  504. Gutzmann Karl(AV)
  505. Gutzmer Leni(AV)
  506. Haack Albert,Gesine,Ilse(Barkow),Willy,Frau,Wolfgang(AV)
  507. Haacke Horst,Walter,Rudi,Frau(AV)
  508. Haar Walter(AV)
  509. Haase Alfred,Artur,Franz,Hannelore,Kurt-Walter,Hildergard(Garbe),Ottillie(Hewelt),Walter,Walter,Wlfried,Willy(AV)
  510. Hacker Herbert(AV)
  511. Haetzel Frau(AV)
  512. Hage Hannelore(Pollack)(AV)
  513. Hahl Charlotte(Raschke)(AV)
  514. Hahn Gertrud,Helene(Schröder),Paul(AV)
  515. Halfpap Gustav,Fritz,Marie-Luise(Hübner)Willi,Käte(Granzin)(AV)
  516. Haller Emil(AV)
  517. Hamacher Brigitte(Kunkel)(AV)
  518. Hamann Emma(Hirsch),Franz,Hedwig,Ida(AV)
  519. Hampel Marta(AV)
  520. Handschug Erich,Dora(AV)
  521. Hanel Else(Seils) (AV)
  522. Happke Georg(AV)
  523. Harbs Hans,Maria(AV)
  524. Harder Hans(AV)
  525. Hartkopf Herta,Toni(Onasch)(AV)
  526. Hartmann Hans(AV)
  527. Haß Edgar,Elsbeth(AV)
  528. Hasse C.G,Dora,Elisabeth,Else(Lietzow)(AV)
  529. Haukert Elsbeth(AV)
  530. Haupt Betty(AV)
  531. Hauschulz Hermann,Max(AV)
  532. Haut Frau(AV)
  533. Hautermann Josef,Edeltraud(Gomell)(AV)
  534. Hebel Anna,Liselotte(Klaschka),Minna(AV)
  535. Heberlein Walter(AV)
  536. Heemann Dr.Artur(AV)
  537. Heese Arnold(AV)
  538. Hegner Fritz(AV)
  539. Heiden Egon(AV)
  540. Heidn Käthe(Klebba)(AV)
  541. Heidenreich Gisela(AV)
  542. Heier Ernst(AV)
  543. Helling Irmgard(Hellwig)(AV)
  544. Hein Charles-Richard,Erich,Friedrich,Gerda(Neumann),Grace(Durege)(AV)
  545. Heinemann Claus,Margit,Werner,Wilhelm(AV)
  546. Heinecke Otto(AV)
  547. Heinrich Albert,Herta(Schöps),Msgr.Dr.,Klaus(AV)
  548. Heinrichs Robert(AV)
  549. Heinritz Julius,Max(AV)
  550. Heinze Eberhard(AV)
  551. Heldner Robert(AV)
  552. Held Frau(Sielaff)(AV)
  553. Heldt Emil(AV)
  554. Heller Erika,Fritz(AV)
  555. Hellwig Adolf,Charlotte(Schramm),Ewald,Heinz,Harry,Meta,Frl.,Kochfrau, Frau,Werner(AV)
  556. Hemp Erich,Eveline(Moews),Hedwig(Lose)(AV)
  557. Hempel Edeltraud,Herbert(AV)
  558. Henke Annegrete(Banse)(AV)
  559. Henkies Willi(AV)
  560. Hennig(AV)
  561. Henning Karl(AV)
  562. Hense Emma(Koß)(AV)
  563. Hensel Herbert,Irmgard,Ursula(AV)
  564. Herbon Berta,Ewald,Hans(AV)
  565. Herbst,Dr.Ernst,Wolfgang(AV)
  566. Hero Peter(AV)
  567. Hermann Albert(AV)
  568. Herrmann Elli(Edelmann),Hedwig,Helene,Maximilian,Toni,Johanna,Walter,Willi,Willy, Emma(Kaiser)(AV)
  569. Herrnmarck Eric(AV)
  570. Hertzer Werner,Charlotte(Kabuß)(AV)
  571. Herud Josef(AV)
  572. Herzberg Günter(AV)
  573. Hertzberg Frau,Jutta(AV)
  574. Heske Klara,Fredi(AV)
  575. Hetebrüg Horst(AV)
  576. Heuer Bernhard(AV)
  577. Hewald Josef(AV)
  578. Hewelt Hedwig,Frau(AV)
  579. Hey Bruno,Eduard,Gertrud,Paul(AV)
  580. Heyer Wilhelm(AV)
  581. Hielscher Gerhard,Minna(AV)
  582. Hildebrandt Willy(AV)
  583. Hill Helene,Hildegard,Irmgard(Schönbeck)
  584. Hille Bernhard(AV)
  585. Hillenberg A.(AV)
  586. Hingst Günter,Helmut(AV)
  587. Hinkeldey Wilhelm(AV)
  588. Hinten von Edeltraud(Drawert)(AV)
  589. Hinz Dora,Friedrich,Ehefrau(AV)
  590. Hippler Fritz,Irmgard,Karl,Otto(AV)
  591. Hirsch Anneliese,Fritz,Karl,Willi,Willy(AV)
  592. Hirth Else,Karl,Kurt,Elfrieda,Meta(AV)
  593. Hoffie Mieze(AV)
  594. HoffmannAlbert,Bernhard,Erich,Gerhard,Günter,Hedwig,Hildegard,Karl, Kurt, Margarete, Marie,Willi, Willy, Frau(Kusch)(AV)
  595. Hoffmeister Elisabeth(AV)
  596. Höft Margarete(AV)
  597. Höhne Lieschen,Therese(Dzur)(AV)
  598. Hölcher Herta(AV)
  599. Holdack Werner(AV)
  600. Holke Gerhard(AV)
  601. Hollander Helene(AV)
  602. Holle Franz(AV)
  603. Hollhorst Konrad(AV)
  604. Holsten(AV)
  605. Holz Elfriede,Erich,Erna,Franz(AV)
  606. Homann Elfriede(Kroll) (AV)
  607. Höpner Gisela,Reinhold(AV)
  608. Hoppa Maria,Willi(AV)
  609. Hoppe Adolf,Ursula,Elisabeth,Frida,Max,Otto(AV)
  610. Höppner Elfriede,Irmentraut,Paul(Dezelski)(AV)
  611. HornAsta,August,Charlotte(Dommel),Christel(Sylvester),Ernst,Günther, Gustav, Heinrich, Herbert, Hermann, Martha, Max,Otto,Paula,Theodor,Auguste,Walter(AV)
  612. Hornke Lilly(AV)
  613. Horst Gertrud
  614. HübnerAnna,Carl,Elfriede(Engel),Emma,Erna,Frieda,Friedrich, Heinz,Leopold,Meta,Theo,Willy,Frau(Langosch)(AV)
  615. Hubrich Gerda(Fuchs)(AV)
  616. Huhn Frau(AV)
  617. Hüls Johann(AV)
  618. Hülsermann(AV)
  619. Humrich Anna,Paul,Willy(AV)
  620. Hunger Hedwig(AV)
  621. Huschke Karl Dr.(AV)
  622. Hütwohl Ellen(AV)
  623. Ide Elsa(AV)
  624. Imlau Ewald,Walter(AV)
  625. Irrgang Doris,Erika,Eva(Zur),Grete,Ruth(AV)
  626. Isecke Alfred,Martin,Walter(AV)
  627. Isert Fritz(AV)
  628. Isler Auguste,Helene,Gustav,Walter(AV)
  629. Jach Else,Elfriede,Erich,Gertrud(AV)
  630. Jacobs Ehefrau(AV)
  631. Jacoby Edeltraut(Kühnast),Richard,Paul(AV)
  632. Jaedtke,Cand.med.(AV)
  633. Jaeger Käthe(Radke)(AV)
  634. Jaekel Willi,Erich(AV)
  635. Jaffke Albert,Hanna(AV)
  636. Jagnow Oskar,Elfriede(Wenzel)(AV)
  637. Jahn Robert(AV)
  638. Jahnke Lotte,Helmuth,Paul(AV)
  639. Jahrke Johanna,Mathilde,Walter(AV)
  640. Jancekowski Willi(AV)
  641. Janneck Herta(AV)
  642. Jannusch Hans-Joachim,Karl,Lieselotte,Rudi(AV)
  643. Janz Charlotte,Gertrud,Hellmut,Selma,Ulrich,Kurt(AV)
  644. Janzen Martin(AV)
  645. Janzikowski Agne,Esther,Gertrud(AV)
  646. Jarke Anna(Tosch),Bruno,Eberhard,Günter,Karl,Frau(Fick),Karl,Luise(Pollex), Magarete(AV)
  647. Jasch August(AV)
  648. Jaskulke Paul,Rudolf(AV)
  649. Jasnewsky Herbert(AV)
  650. Jendritzki Bruno(AV)
  651. Jeschke Alfred,Gertrude,Helene(Behnke),Irma(Marose),Käte,Kurt,Margarete, Frau(AV)
  652. Jitzkowski(AV)
  653. Jonker Johann(AV)
  654. Judaschewski Paul(AV)
  655. Juhnke Erika(Meikowski),Friedel(AV)
  656. Jung Edith,Klara(AV)
  657. Junga Otto(AV)
  658. Junghaus Walter,Frau(Hübner)(AV)
  659. Juni(AV)
  660. Junius Karl(AV)
  661. Jünke Johannes(AV)
  662. Juny August,Hedwig,Renate,Bärbel(AV)
  663. Just Emil(AV)
  664. Kabuß Bernhard,Franz,Hans-Joachim,Harald,Helene(Hocke),Margarete(Goetzmann),Margit,Oskar,Robert, Walter,Willi(AV)
  665. Kaczor Charlotte,Max(AV)
  666. Käding(Klick)(AV)
  667. Kaehs Bruno(AV)
  668. Kahle Frau(AV)
  669. Kaiserling Werner(AV)
  670. Kalff Charlotte,Gertrud,Leopold,Rosemarie(AV)
  671. Kalfaß Eugen,Ida,Walter(AV)
  672. Kamin Eduard,Emil,Helene,Helmut,Margarete(AV)
  673. Kaminski Anna,Franz,Marianne,Paul,Paula,Albert,Walter(AV)
  674. Kamischke Eitel-Friedrich,Karl(AV)
  675. Kämmerer Fritz(AV)
  676. v.Kamptz Elli(Gresens)(AV)
  677. Kamradt Hans(AV)
  678. Kamräth Georg-Wilhelm(AV)
  679. Kandziorra Bruno(AV)
  680. Kantz Frieda(AV)
  681. Kapitzke Georg(AV)
  682. Kaplan Waltraut(Voß)(AV)
  683. Karpinski Emil(AV)
  684. Karrassek Fam.(AV)
  685. Karweik Max(AV)
  686. Kaschubowski Margarete(AV)
  687. Kassin Anneliese(AV)
  688. Käthler Benno(AV)
  689. Katschke Karl,Margarete,Frau(AV)
  690. Katschmarek Paul(AV)
  691. Katzke Walter,Therese,Waltraut(AV)
  692. Katzler Lieselotte(Schmidtke)(AV)
  693. Kauffmann Helene(AV)
  694. Kaufmann Emma,Gisela,Hermann,Hermine,Ilse,Irene(Demke),Otto,Fam.(AV)
  695. Kay Wilhelm(AV)
  696. Keilholz(Frenk)(AV)
  697. Keim Erna(Goetzmann)
  698. Keipke(Sikorra)(AV)
  699. Keitler Charlotte(AV)
  700. Kellermann Anna(Blank)Christel,Karl,Irma,Karl,Margarete,Paul(AV)
  701. Kempf Lehrer(AV)
  702. Kern Alexander(AV)
  703. Kernbach Elisabeth,Gustav,Hans,Wolfgang(AV)
  704. Kersten Herbert,Walter(AV)
  705. Kersting Dr.(AV)
  706. Ketelhut Frau,Max(AV)
  707. Keune Anni(Löwenau),Emma(AV)
  708. Kielack Walter(AV)
  709. Kienast(AV)
  710. Kiesewetter Ernst(AV)
  711. Kiesow Otto,Frau(Piornack)
  712. Kindinger Frau(Albetzki)(AV)
  713. Kirsch Anneliese(AV)
  714. Kirschner Dorothea(Welchert),Gisela(Teske)(AV)
  715. Kitzerow Frau,Magarete(AV)
  716. Klagge Karl,Günter(AV)
  717. Klapp Schneidermeist.(AV)
  718. Klaschka Emma(Schulz)(AV)
  719. Klatt Charlotte,Elisabeth(AV)
  720. Klatte Gertrud(AV)
  721. Klaus Anna(Neumann),Kurt,Frau(Hamann),Walter(AV)
  722. Klause Willy(AV)
  723. Klausmeier Heinz(AV)
  724. Klawikowski A.,Fam.(AV)
  725. Klebba Emil,Herta(AV)
  726. Kleiber Horst,Maria(AV)
  727. Klein Gerda(Berndt),Hildegard(Behnke),Johanna(Winkel),Marie(AV)
  728. Kleinichen E.(AV)
  729. Kleinke Herbert,Hermann(AV)
  730. Kleinschmidt Otto(AV)
  731. Klemens Alfred(AV)
  732. Klemm Hildegard,Max,Ruth,(Stielow)(AV)
  733. Klick Anneliese,Arno,Dora,Hannelore,Fritz,Max,Rudolf,Willi(AV)
  734. Kliems Frl.(AV)
  735. Klimitz Eva(Eichel)(AV)
  736. Klingbeil Kurt(AV)
  737. Klingenberg Ilse(AV)
  738. Klitz Hugo(AV)
  739. Klix Helene(AV)
  740. Klopp Albert,Erna,Lena,Margarete,Adelheide,Fam.(AV)
  741. Kloss Dr.(AV)
  742. KlotzAdeline,Adolf,Alfred,Arno,Arthur,Brigitte,Edith,Gertrud(Behrendt), Helene, Kurt, Lieselotte, Marie, Therese, Walter(AV)
  743. Klug Theodor(AV)
  744. Kluge Paul(AV)
  745. Klutentreter Erika(Lysius)(AV)
  746. Knaack Else,Emil,Helene(Rückwardt),Karl,Otto,Walter(AV)
  747. Knabe Edelgard,Gertrud(Fehser)(AV)
  748. Knappe Willy(AV)
  749. Knaps Otto(AV)
  750. Knitt Bodo,Karl(AV)
  751. Knitter Edith,Paul(AV)
  752. Knobloch Anna(AV)
  753. Knop Bernhard,Emma,Franz,Gertraud(Hetebrüg),Johanna,Frau(AV)
  754. Knoop Elfriede,Ernst,Karl,Wilhemine,Gerda(AV)
  755. Knopke Erwin(AV)
  756. Knoppke Kurt,Gertrud(AV)
  757. Knorr Gerda(Rettke)(AV)
  758. Knuth Thea,Frl.(AV)
  759. Koch Albert,Dietrich,Eberhard,Elli(Gerhardt),Elisabeth,Erich,Eva,Fritz,Getrud,G., Hans, Hans-Georg, Irmgard(Meyer)Karl, Lieselotte,Margot,Marie(Birr),Paul,Werner,Willy(AV)
  760. Kohls Arthur(AV)
  761. Kohnke Witwe(Schendel),Dr.Friedrich Wilhelm(AV)
  762. Kolasinski Gerhard(AV)
  763. Kolat Irmgard(Löpp)(AV)
  764. Koletzke Otto(AV)
  765. Kollat Werner(AV)
  766. Kollin Lehrer(AV)
  767. Kolodzeike Karl(AV)
  768. Koltermann Pfarrer(AV)
  769. Komorr Otto,Erna(AV)
  770. Koening Alice(Gelbrich)(AV)
  771. Köning Else(Ludwig)(AV)
  772. Kopenhagen Erika(Proy)(AV)
  773. Kopf Friedrich(AV)
  774. Köpf Martha(Behnke)(AV)
  775. Kopiske Egon,Frau(Rathke)(AV)
  776. Kopittke Paul,Ursula(AV)
  777. Köpke Elli(Haacke),Erwin,Walter(AV)
  778. Körber Gottfried,Hanna(AV)
  779. Korff Karl(AV)
  780. Körnig Frieda(Swottke)(AV)
  781. Korth Frieda(AV)
  782. Kosbab Christel,Franz,Herbert(AV)
  783. Kosch Olga(AV)
  784. Koschalka Anna,Hedwig(AV)
  785. Koschnick Elisabeth,Katarina(Lorr),Max,Ida,Otto,Willi,Willy(AV)
  786. Koseck Egon(AV)
  787. v.Koss Luise(AV)
  788. Kossel Elisabeth,Fritz,Helene(Pioch),Heinrich(AV)
  789. Kösterke Gerhard(AV)
  790. Kostuch Emma(Freyer)(AV)
  791. Kotlowski Margret,Fam.(AV)
  792. Kotzian Erna(AV)
  793. Kotzke Anna(AV)
  794. Kowallick Günter,Herta(Baehr)(AV)
  795. Kowitzke Maria,Martha,Otto,Fam.(AV)
  796. Krack Bernhard,Frau(Neitzel),Erhard,Edith(Neitzel),Irene,Karl(AV)
  797. Kräft Edith,Meta,Walter,Wilhelm(AV)
  798. Kramer Agnes,Käte,Ernst,Frieda(AV)
  799. Krahmer Käte(AV)
  800. Kramp Karl,Luise,Liselotte,Hannelore(AV)
  801. Krampitz Christa,Paul(AV)
  802. Kranz Irene,Fam.(AV)
  803. Kranzusch Gerlinde(AV)
  804. Kratzin Helene(Hinkeldey)(AV)
  805. KrauseAnna,Dora,Ernst,,Eva(Hinz),Eva(Assmann),Gerti,Günther,Herbert,Ilse, Martha, Martel(Juhnke), Paul, Ulrike(Nagorse), Frau(Nehring)(AV)
  806. Krebs Else,Susanne(AV)
  807. Kreft Albert,Anna,August,Erich,Ewald,Karl,Marie,Fritz,Ruth,Siegfried,Ursel,Werner(AV)
  808. Krempin Otto(AV)
  809. Kremser Else(AV)
  810. Kresin Adolf,Bruno,Emilie,Leopold,Rudi(AV)
  811. Kreßmann Arnold(AV)
  812. Kreter Witwe(AV)
  813. Kreutzer Hermann(AV)
  814. Kriegel Frau(Neste)(AV)
  815. Krieger Willy(AV)
  816. Krisch Frieda(Tillack)(AV)
  817. Kroggel Klara(AV)
  818. Krohn Artur,Charlotte,Hendrika,Wolfgang(AV)
  819. Kroll Margarete(Hering),Luise(Czekoni),Robert(AV)
  820. Kröpel Hedwig,Marie-Käthe(AV)
  821. Kropke Elfriede,Hildegard,Margarete(AV)
  822. Kropp Gustav(AV)
  823. Krose Berta(AV)
  824. Kroß Helene(AV)
  825. Kruckow(AV)
  826. Krügel Kurt(AV)
  827. KrügerAnneliese,Carla,Emmi,Erich,Erwin,Grete(Gust),Günter, Hanna, Hans, Hedwig, Heinz, Magda(Klapp), Helmut, Hildegard, Johannes, Kurt,Meta,Minna,Richard(AV)
  828. Krüger-Viglahn Ursula(AV)
  829. Krull Gertrud(AV)
  830. Krumbügel Eitelfritz.Hildegard(AV)
  831. Krumm Ilse(Lesche)(AV)
  832. Kruschinski Emma,Eva,Heinz(AV)
  833. Kruse Dorothea(Schmalfuß),Ulrich,Waltraud(Lietzow)(AV)
  834. Krutz Auguste,Emma,Erich(AV)
  835. Kubitz Helene,Johanna,Martha(AV)
  836. Kuckelies Erwin(AV)
  837. Kühn Bruno(AV)
  838. Kühnast Udo(AV)
  839. Kull Hans-Joachim(AV)
  840. Kulmsee Frau(AV)
  841. Kumm August(AV)
  842. Kummer Reinhold(AV)
  843. Kunath Gertrud(AV)
  844. Kunde Albert,Anna,Gustav(AV)
  845. Kundrus Charlotte(AV)
  846. Kunkel Fritz,Irmgard(Borchardt),Mathilde(AV)
  847. Künstler Johannes(AV)
  848. Kunz Frieda(AV)
  849. Kunze Karl(AV)
  850. Küper Otto(AV)
  851. Kupferschmidt Siegfried,J.(AV)
  852. Kuptz Anna,Konrad,Franz,Helene,Johannes,Leo,Paul,Otto,Siegfried(AV)
  853. Kusch Anna(Kahl),Artur,Edith(Martellock),Emma,Hermann,Horst, Johann,M.,Otto,Walter(AV)
  854. Kuschel Charlotte,Karl,Robert,Rudolf(AV)
  855. Kuschewski Albert(AV)
  856. Kuschinski Annemarie(AV)
  857. Kuschnitzke Irmgard,Willi,Liese(AV)
  858. Kuschnitzki Emil(AV)
  859. Küster Gertrud,Karl(AV)
  860. Laager Karl(AV)
  861. Labandt Hans,Erika(Müller)(AV)
  862. Läbisch Ursula(Roßmann)(AV)
  863. Labudda Bernhard,Johann(AV)
  864. Labus Therese(AV)
  865. Ladewig Erika(AV)
  866. Laengkeit Wilhelm(AV)
  867. Laga Adalbert,Karl,Walter(AV)
  868. Lamp Ingeborg(AV)
  869. Landorff Charlotte(Henke)(AV)
  870. Lange Arthur,Emil,Gerhard,Margarete(AV)
  871. Langenberg Hugo Dr.med,Geschaft.(AV)
  872. Langisch Hedwig(AV)
  873. Langkabel Margarete(AV)
  874. Langosch Elisabeth,Ewald,Gerhard,Marta,Rudolf(AV)
  875. Langusch Alfred,Erika,Maria,Wilhelm(AV)
  876. Lapanske Hanna(Bochum)(AV)
  877. Lappe Ernst(AV)
  878. Lassahn Else(AV)
  879. Lasse Günther,Ruth(AV)
  880. Latal Hermann(AV)
  881. Latz Johanna(Sommer)(AV)
  882. Laubig Ernst,Erika(AV)
  883. Laubrinus Paul,Paula(AV)
  884. Lawrenz Elisabeth,Erich,Erna,Erwin,Gertrud,Heinz,Marta,Helene, Lieselotte, Margit,Marie-Meta, Paul, Rudolf(AV)
  885. Lebinske Gertrud(AV)
  886. Lefgrün Willi(AV)
  887. Lehmann Anton,Maria,Franz,Gertrud,Gertrud(Domke),Gotthold,Günter,Hans-Georg,Harriett(Grocholski),Maria,Ursula(AV)
  888. Lehr Elsa(Reffke)
  889. Lehrke Elisabeth(AV)
  890. Leichsenring Dorothea(Behnke)(AV)
  891. Leike Karl,Wilhelm(AV)
  892. Leisner Elisabeth(AV)
  893. Lemke Arno,Frau(Seehawer),Ernst,Günter,Ella,Hannelore,Lucie(Echt),Olga,Wanda(AV)
  894. Lendzion Helene(Rettke)(AV)
  895. Lense Franz,Grete(Kaschke),Luise(Hirsch)(AV)
  896. Lenser Erich,Willy(AV)
  897. Lenz Anna,Marie,Waldemar(AV)
  898. Leopold Elfriede(Wöckner)(AV)
  899. Lepel Hedwig(AV)
  900. Lesche Erna,Eva(Mollenhauer),Hermann(AV)
  901. Lestin Otto(AV)
  902. Leuchtmann Martin(AV)
  903. Leupolt Meta(Dietrich)(AV)
  904. Lewin Elfriede(Fragel),Mimi(Döring)(AV)
  905. Lewinski Max(AV)
  906. Licht Helene(AV)
  907. Lickfett Erich,Anna(Nemitz),Hildegard,Liselotte(AV)
  908. Lieb Annemarie(Casper)(AV)
  909. Liebenau Alfred,Emma(AV)
  910. Lieder Albert(AV)
  911. Liedtke Heinz(AV)
  912. Liehn Elfriede,Fam.(AV)
  913. Liesch Annemarie(Stenzel),Hermann (AV)
  914. Liessow Marie(AV)
  915. Lietz Else,Ernst,Frieda,Kurt,Otto,Paul(AV)
  916. Lietzke Anna,Christel(AV)
  917. Lietzow Anna,Emma,Erna,Hugo,Margarete,Max,Marta(Möske),Max,Paul,Waltraud(AV)
  918. Lill Anna(AV)
  919. Linda Hans,Frau(AV)
  920. Linde Werner(AV)
  921. Lindenau Friedrich(AV)
  922. Lindner Kurt,Irmgard(Körber)(AV)
  923. Lindstädt Fritz,Gisela,Johannes(AV)
  924. Linker Clara(AV)
  925. Linkstedt Heinrich(AV)
  926. Lintz Gerhard(AV)
  927. Lipkowitz Klara,Maria(AV)
  928. Lipkowski Bernhard,Bruno,Emma(Golchert),Franz(AV)
  929. Lippitz Günter(AV)
  930. Liß Christa,Grete,Fam.(AV)
  931. Littau Kurt(AV)
  932. Litty Hedwig(AV)
  933. Litwin Johannes(AV)
  934. Loch Elisabeth(AV)
  935. Lock Heinrich,Karl(AV)
  936. Lockau Dr.Ulrich(AV)
  937. Loeck Meta,Rudi(AV)
  938. Loerke Walter,Luise(AV)
  939. Loew Christa,Hermann,Anna,Max,Emma,Walter(AV)
  940. Löwe Charlotte,Ingeborg(AV)
  941. Lölke Helene,Walter,Franz(AV)
  942. Loose Heinz,Elfriede(AV)
  943. Loroff Antonie,Elisabeth,Betty(AV)
  944. Lorenz Hans,Eva(Wittkopf)(AV)
  945. Lorr Walter(AV)
  946. Lösch Gertrud(Hübner)(AV)
  947. Lubawski Anna(AV)
  948. Lübbeke Herta(AV)
  949. Lübeck Gustav(AV)
  950. Lubotzke Anton(AV)
  951. Lucas Hedwig(Koch),Edeltraut(AV)
  952. v.Lücken Frau(AV)
  953. Lüdtke Alfred,Ernst-Günter,Erwin,Gerhard,Otto,Ulrich(AV)
  954. Ludwig Anna,Ernst,Waldemar(AV)
  955. Lukowski Dir.(AV)
  956. Lull Olga(AV)
  957. Lüllwitz Otto,Paul(AV)
  958. Lundie Bernhard(AV)
  959. Lüpke Else,Willi(AV)
  960. Lütcke Emma,Alexis,Kläre(AV)
  961. Lützow Helga,Traute(AV)
  962. Lysius Irma(Schalk),Traute(AV)
  963. Maaß Erich,Techn.Post.,Frau(Raschke),S.V.(AV)
  964. Mach Anni,Fritz,Willi(AV)
  965. Macherauch Fam.(AV)
  966. Machill Bernhard(AV)
  967. Macholl Anna,Auguste,Charlotte(AV)
  968. Maerz Arno(AV)
  969. Maeske Charlotte,Otto(AV)
  970. Magath Edeltraud(Gresens)(AV)
  971. Magdalinski Ursula(AV)
  972. Mahlke Theodor(AV)
  973. Mährle Erna(Schankin)(AV)
  974. Malke Selma(AV)
  975. Maikowski Marta(AV)
  976. Majert Irmgard(Tominski)(AV)
  977. Makurath Gretel(AV)
  978. Mallach Alois(AV)
  979. Mallick Käthe,Adolf(AV)
  980. Mallner Elisabeth(AV)
  981. Malolepski Leo(AV)
  982. Mandich Gerda-Marion(AV)
  983. Manke Paul(AV)
  984. Mans Helmi(AV)
  985. Manske Berta,Charlotte,Elisabeth,Erich,Gertrud,Günter,Walter,Frau(AV)
  986. Manthey Leo,Ursula(AV)
  987. Mantzke Käte(AV)
  988. Manz Frau(Laur)(AV)
  989. Manzeschke Helene(AV)
  990. Manzischke Frieda,Margarete(AV)
  991. Manzey Edith(Schwuchow)(AV)
  992. Manzke Frieda,Gerhard,Hans,Martin(AV)
  993. Marczinski Wilhelm(AV)
  994. Markwaldt Ernst,Eva-Maria(AV)
  995. Marose Albert,Paul,Walter(AV)
  996. Marotzke Frieda,Hermann,Ruth(AV)
  997. Marquardt Eva,Hans,Liesel,Oskar,Lehrer,Wolfram(AV)
  998. Marsch Eva(Baran)(AV)
  999. Marszk Lina(AV)
  1000. Martelock Fritz(AV)
  1001. Marten Erika,Erwin,Hans,Hermann,Hildegard,Kurt,Lisbeth,Richard,Walter, Wilhelm, Walter(AV)
  1002. Märtens Anni,Günter,Margot(Poek),Marta(AV)
  1003. Martini Helene(AV)
  1004. Martschenke Fritz(AV)
  1005. Marufke Franz,Hans-Joachim,Frau(AV)
  1006. Marutz Ernst(AV)
  1007. Marzinski Heinz(AV)
  1008. Marzusch Paul,Hildegard(Stenke)(AV)
  1009. Maschke Fred,Johannes,Erna(AV)
  1010. Massel Heinz,Helmut,Horst,Karl,Siegfried(AV)
  1011. Matthei Charlotte(Raatz)(AV)
  1012. Matzkow Hans(AV)
  1013. Mauban Gustav(AV)
  1014. Maurer Lotte(Hertzberg),Marlies,Lehrer(AV)
  1015. Maybaum Asta(AV)
  1016. Mech Alma,Erna,Erich(AV)
  1017. Mechl Gertrud(Wegner)(AV)
  1018. Meede Annemarie(Loeck)(AV)
  1019. Medefindt Maria-Martha(AV)
  1020. Meffke Lucie,Wilhelm,Anna(AV)
  1021. Meier Grete(Topel),Ilse(AV)
  1022. Meikowski Emma,Hans,Frau(AV)
  1023. Meina Georg,Klara(AV)
  1024. Meinicke OberPost.(AV)
  1025. Meiser Paul(AV)
  1026. Meister Rudi,Elisabeth(Witzke)(AV)
  1027. Meitze Siegfried(AV)
  1028. Melchert Max(AV)
  1029. Melewczeck Artur(AV)
  1030. Mellenthin Berta(AV)
  1031. Mende Elisabeth(Hewelt)(AV)
  1032. Menschel Frieda(AV)
  1033. Mentzel Alfred,Carla(Manske)(AV)
  1034. Menzel Willi,Elisabeth(AV)
  1035. Mertens Gertrude(Mielke)(AV)
  1036. Mertens Gustav,Ida,Margot(Poek)(AV)
  1037. Merzenich Giesela(AV)
  1038. Meschke Arnold,August(AV)
  1039. Messick Otto(AV)
  1040. Mesick Max(AV)
  1041. Methner Hedwig,Forstmeist.(AV)
  1042. Metzger Karl,Hildegard(Neumann)(AV)
  1043. Meyer Berta,Elisabeth,Luzia,Erich,Gerda,Günter,Hans-Jörg, Heinrich, Helmuth, Johanna, Max, Meta, Oskar, Paul,Robert,Rudi,Willy,Wilhelm(AV)
  1044. Michaelis Charlotte(AV)
  1045. Mickley Elisabeth(AV)
  1046. MielkeAlbert,Anna,Anni,Artur,Charlotte,Elfriede,Elisabeth(Thomas), Erich, Erna, Gerda, Gerhard, Georg,Gunhild,Günter,Hans, Hedwig(Bundt), Herbert, Else, Hermann, Hulda, Margarete(Sielaff), Maria, Marta,Meta,Paul,Walter,(AV)
  1047. Mikoleit Claus,Margarete(Schlottke)(AV)
  1048. Milz Gertrud.Elfriede,Friedrich,Luise(Moldenhauer)(AV)
  1049. Minetzke Anita(Plagemann)(AV)
  1050. Miottke Conrad,Marie,Werner,Martha(AV)
  1051. Miotke Hans,Maria(AV)
  1052. Misch Richard(AV)
  1053. Mittenzwei Liselotte(Gongoll)(AV)
  1054. Mix Ingrid(AV)
  1055. Mockert Werner(AV)
  1056. Modrow Lina(AV)
  1057. Moeske Minna(Voß)(AV)
  1058. Möhle Waltraut(Ziegenhorn)(AV)
  1059. Mohring Horst,Max(AV)
  1060. Moldenhauer Georg,Hans,Max(AV)
  1061. Molkenthin Luise(AV)
  1062. Mollenhauer Clara,Dorothea,Hans,Magdalene,Wilhelm,Frau(Krahmer)(AV)
  1063. Möller Heinz,Herbert(AV)
  1064. Mollnow Hedwig(Schröder)(AV)
  1065. Molz Heinz,Frieda(Labudda)(AV)
  1066. Moritz Erich(AV)
  1067. Möske Elisabeth,Gustav,Fraz,Max,(AV)
  1068. Mroch Paul(AV)
  1069. Mrosewski Walter,Otto,Kurt,Fam.(AV)
  1070. Mrugalla Emil(AV)
  1071. Much Max(AV)
  1072. MüllerAnna(Gallach),Bernhard,Bruno,Elisabeth,Paul,Emil,Helene,Erich,Ursula, Ferdinand,Friedrich,Fried-Wilh., Georg, Gertrud, Hans, Heinrich, Ruth(Markwald), Helene(Gromoll), Helmut, Herbert, Hildegard, Karl, Else(Spielmann), Leonhard, Liesbeth(Wöckner), Margarete(Greinke), Martin, Otto,Paul,Richard,Ursula,Witwe,(AV)
  1073. Mulzer Georg(AV)
  1074. Münch Dora,Insp.(AV)
  1075. Mundt(AV)
  1076. Münstermann Marie(Heinritz)(AV)
  1077. Münter Elisabeth,Heinz-Martin,Liselotte(AV)
  1078. Münzel Amalie,Charlotte(AV)
  1079. Murnigkeit Fritz,Paul(AV)
  1080. Musall Hermann(AV)
  1081. Musch Margarete(AV)
  1082. Mutschall Gertrud(AV)
  1083. Nachtigall Conrad,Helene(AV)
  1084. Nadoll Maria(Mielke)(AV)
  1085. Nagel Anna,Emma,Helene,Herta,Julius,Ursula v.(AV)
  1086. Nagorsen Käthe(AV)
  1087. Nagorske Hermann(AV)
  1088. v.d.Nahmer Fridel(AV)
  1089. Naske Anna,Gisela,Paula(Krause)(AV)
  1090. Natschke Else,Fritz,Hans,Kurt,Marta,Friedrich(Natzke)(AV)
  1091. NatzkeArtur,August,Friedrich,Gottlieb,Hermann,Irene(Pigors),Lydia(Bonin), Paul, Pauline, Walter, Wilhelm(AV)
  1092. Naumann Hans,Evelyn(Jarke)(AV)
  1093. Nebe Gerhard(AV)
  1094. Neese Günter,Marta,Irmgard(AV)
  1095. Nehrlich Ellen(v.Studzinski)
  1096. Neitzel Emil,Käte,Frau(AV)
  1097. Neitzke Georg,Hertha,Gertrud,Heinz,Horst,Irma(Rettke)(AV)
  1098. Nemitz Elisabeth,Erich,Gerhard,Walter,Frau(Vehlow)Willy(AV)
  1099. Nentwig Elisabeth(Knitt)(AV)
  1100. Nerbel Waltraut(AV)
  1101. Neß Otto,Walter,Willy(AV)
  1102. Neste Otto(AV)
  1103. Neubauer Dr.,Hedwig(AV)
  1104. Neumann Anna,Alfred,Anna(Czaja),August,Erich,Ernst,Erwin,Eva(Manske)Eva-Maria, Franz, Frieda, Günter, Heinrich, Herbert, Hermann, Hildegard, Klause(Poedke), Hugo, Irma, Klara ,Magdalene, Marie, Max, Otto,Richard, Siegfried,Walter,Waltraud(AV)
  1105. Ney Auguste,Walter,Erwin,Frau(Ziessow)(AV)
  1106. Nickel Georg,Horst(AV)
  1107. Niedan Hedwig(AV)
  1108. Nieke Annemarie(AV)
  1109. Niemoth Agathe(AV)
  1110. Niemuth Hans(AV)
  1111. Nienig Ilse(Piotter)(AV)
  1112. Niermann Ursula(Winkes)(AV)
  1113. Niklas Fritz(AV)
  1114. Niklaus Adelheid,H.E.,Marta(AV)
  1115. Nimmermann Grete(Wieck)(AV)
  1116. Nipkow Egon,Erna,Leo(AV)
  1117. Nitsch Barnim,Dr.med.(AV)
  1118. Nitschke Erich(AV)
  1119. Nitz Marta,Meta,Olga(Rank)(AV)
  1120. Noering Marie(AV)
  1121. Noffke Erwin,Erna(Rückert),Elisabeth(Dodt)(AV)
  1122. Noftz Margarete(Wendt)(AV)
  1123. Nordmann Helga,Rudolf(AV)
  1124. Nortens Margot(AV)
  1125. Nossinski Oskar(AV)
  1126. Nothnagel(Schröder)(AV)
  1127. Nottke Elisabeth,Erich,Horst,Karl,Marie,Maria(Altenburg)(AV)
  1128. Notzke Herbert(AV)
  1129. Nowack Alfred,Johann,Marta,Martha,Minna(AV)
  1130. Obersteller Arnim,Erwin,Erwin,Friedrich,Gustav,Hans-Georg,Helmut, Margarete(AV)
  1131. Oblasser Frau(Koch)(AV)
  1132. Oertelt Wally(Krause)(AV)
  1133. Oesterreich Dentist(AV)
  1134. Oestreich Margarete,Willy(AV)
  1135. Ohlsen Erwin,Frau(Falk)(AV)
  1136. Okroy Paul(AV)
  1137. Opor(AV)
  1138. Oppat Alfred(AV)
  1139. Orland Gertrud(AV)
  1140. Orlikowski Liselotte(AV)
  1141. Ortmann Arnold(AV)
  1142. Ortner Ehepaar(AV)
  1143. Osnowski Horst(AV)
  1144. Ost Hermann(AV)
  1145. Oster Erich(AV)
  1146. v.Osterroth Eva,Katharina(AV)
  1147. Ott Elisabeth(AV)
  1148. Paasch Heinrich,Edith(Kroll)(AV)
  1149. Pabisch Anna(Langusch),Walter(AV)
  1150. Paedtke Paul(AV)
  1151. Pagel Anna(Pupp),Frl.(AV)
  1152. Pählke Elisabeth,Elli,Mathilde(AV)
  1153. Pahnke Dieter,Erna,Hermann,Otto,Otto,Walter,Frau(Loose),Willi, Polizeimeist.,Frau(AV)
  1154. Palinski Erna,Willy(AV)
  1155. Pallas Anna,Gertraud,Maria,Martin,Paul,Werner,Willy(AV)
  1156. Palm Margarete(AV)
  1157. Panitzke Heinz(AV)
  1158. Panke Hermann(AV)
  1159. Pantel Wanda(AV)
  1160. Panten Magdalene,Asta(AV)
  1161. Panzer Emil,Erich,Hanne.Luise,Rudolf,Witwe Panzer(AV)
  1162. Pape Elise(AV)
  1163. Papke Erich,Erika(Dumröse),Paul,Paul,Reinhold,Frau(AV)
  1164. Paplow Margarete(AV)
  1165. Paepper Charlotte(Schimmelpfenning)(AV)
  1166. Paradies Anna(Raschke),Anna,Erich,Helene,Wilhelm,Fam.(AV)
  1167. Parczani Ella(Hofmann)Gert(AV)
  1168. Pardeyke Artur,Hedwig,Käthe,Walter,Walter(AV)
  1169. Partikel Egon(AV)
  1170. Paschelke Helga(Behnke).Herbert(AV)
  1171. Pasda Herbert,Josef,Gertrud,Wilfried,Ilse(Holz)(AV)
  1172. Pätau Dorothea(AV)
  1173. Patelscheck Klara,Magdalene(AV)
  1174. Päth Arno,Frau(Westphal),Gerhard(AV)
  1175. Pätow Melermstr.(AV)
  1176. Patschke Berta,Klara(AV)
  1177. Paukert Elsbeth(Jeschke)(AV)
  1178. Paul Hermann(AV)
  1179. Paulikat Karl,Gertrud(AV)
  1180. Paulisch Ursula(Stenke)(AV)
  1181. Pauly Helene(AV)
  1182. Pawlowski Helene,Fam.(AV)
  1183. Payke Hermann(AV)
  1184. Pegel Ruth,Frau(AV)
  1185. Peller Karl(AV)
  1186. Pellowski Heinz(AV)
  1187. Pelz Eva,Ursula(AV)
  1188. Pelzer Adolf,Karl(AV)
  1189. Penzel Anna(Schankin)(AV)
  1190. Perlick Charlotte(Fenkohl)(AV)
  1191. Perlitz Dorothea,Heinz(AV)
  1192. Perschall Johanna(AV)
  1193. Personke August,I.Fa.(AV)
  1194. Peschelt Helmut,Annemarie(AV)
  1195. Peschke Frau(AV)
  1196. Peschmann Artur(AV)
  1197. Peter Fritz,Käte(Wetzel)(AV)
  1198. Peterkau Ida(AV)
  1199. Peters Erich,Luise(Hübner),Schneidermstr.(AV)
  1200. Petersen Adolf,Helene(Putzig)(AV)
  1201. Peth Grete,Johanna(Skibbe)(AV)
  1202. Petow Hermann,Eva(AV)
  1203. Petri Heinz(AV)
  1204. Petsch Edith,Elisabeth,Erdmute,Friedrich,Marie,Otto(AV)
  1205. Petschelt Hedwig(AV)
  1206. Pett Rudi,Theodor(AV)
  1207. Petzel A.,Frau,Hedwig,Josef(AV)
  1208. Pfau Luise(AV)
  1209. Pfeilsdorf Maria(AV)
  1210. Pielmann Gustav(AV)
  1211. Pieper Dorothea,Elfriede,Erwin,Ida,Marie,Max,Otto,Rudi,Willy(AV)
  1212. Pierags Gustav(AV)
  1213. Pierskalla Marianne(AV)
  1214. Pigors Fam,Witwe,Willi(AV)
  1215. Pigorsch Anneliese,Artur,Gertrud,Johannes,Karl,Siegfried(AV)
  1216. Pinske Meta(AV)
  1217. Pioch Adeline,Erich,Ernst,Franz,Luise,Richard,Walter,Frau,Witwe(AV)
  1218. Piornack Emma(AV)
  1219. Piotraschke Anna,Auguste,Gertrud,Karl(AV)
  1220. Piotrowski Albin,Gertrud(AV)
  1221. Piotter Erich,Ernst,Fritz,Gerda,Hedwig,Irmgard,Werner,Max,Martha(AV)
  1222. Pittelkow Horst(AV)
  1223. Plagemann Martin(AV)
  1224. Plathe Anna(AV)
  1225. Platte Elisabeth(AV)
  1226. Pleines Felix,Fritz,Herbert,Jürgen,Lisbeth,Reinhold,Willi(AV)
  1227. Plinske Ernst(AV)
  1228. Plonus Heinrich(AV)
  1229. Plottke Johann,Siegfried(AV)
  1230. Plötz Hans,Johannes(AV)
  1231. Plumbaum Otto(AV)
  1232. Plutzkat Minna,Hildegard(AV)
  1233. Poch Marta(AV)
  1234. Podewski Martha(AV)
  1235. Poeck Reinhold,Moorsiedlung(AV)
  1236. Poedtke Karl(AV)
  1237. Pofahl Anna(AV)
  1238. Pohl Frau(Glatt)(AV)
  1239. Polka Rudolf(AV)
  1240. Pokriefke Günter,Margot,Otto(AV)
  1241. Polenz Erika,Julius(AV)
  1242. Polke(AV)
  1243. Pollack Johanna,Paul,Frau(Piotraschke)
  1244. Pollatz Georg(AV)
  1245. Pollex Elsbeth,Karl,Paul(AV)
  1246. Poltrock Elfriede,Emil,Oskar,Paul(AV)
  1247. Polzin Hedwig(Glatt),Karl,Oswald,Frau(AV)
  1248. Pommeranz Erwin,Frieda,Gerhard,Siegfried,Walter(AV)
  1249. Pooch Fritz(AV)
  1250. Poosch Emil(AV)
  1251. Poppe Martin(AV)
  1252. Poschmann Dorothea,Georg(AV)
  1253. Postoy Hans(AV)
  1254. Potratz Alfred,Gerhard,Paul(AV)
  1255. Powelski Anneliese,Paul(AV)
  1256. Prange Johannes(AV)
  1257. Prescher Rudolf,Ursula(Siemens)(AV)
  1258. Pretzer Hilde(Pahnke)
  1259. Preuß Alfred,Gertrud(AV)
  1260. Pribnow Hans,Dr.(AV)
  1261. Priebe Hanna(Schönberg),Karl,Otto,Paul,Frisör(AV)
  1262. Prietz Frau,Helga(AV)
  1263. Prietzsche Helene(Wegner)(AV)
  1264. Prinz Albert,Kurt,Witwe(AV)
  1265. Prochnow Elfriede,Helene,Georg,Lotte,Oskar,Rudolf,Walter(AV)
  1266. Proetzsch Minna(AV)
  1267. Protz Olga(AV)
  1268. Proy Arno(AV)
  1269. Prüske Ada,Bruno(AV)
  1270. Prütz Ella(AV)
  1271. Przyppa Hedwig(AV)
  1272. Pudlitz Ewald,Gertraud(AV)
  1273. Puff Lydia(AV)
  1274. Pult Wilma(AV)
  1275. Pupp Helene(AV)
  1276. Putzer Franz(AV)
  1277. Putzig Christel,Dorothea,Edith,Hedwig(Eichmann),Käte,Marie, Reinhold, Frau(AV)
  1278. Puzig Hans(AV)
  1279. Quade Willy Dr.(AV)
  1280. Quandt Frau(AV)
  1281. Quick Irmgard(Drews)(AV)
  1282. Raab Gertrud,Heinz,Ingrid(AV)
  1283. Raatz Karl,Bertha(AV)
  1284. Rabe Margot(Massel)(AV)
  1285. Rabuske Brigitte,Luise,Willi,Martha(AV)
  1286. Rach Eduard,Frau(Schmalz)(AV)
  1287. Rädich Helene(AV)
  1288. Radke Emil,Siegfried(AV)
  1289. Radtke Herbert,Irene(Machill),Karl,Elisabeth(AV)
  1290. Radloff Gerhard,Eva(AV)
  1291. Radowski Grete(Kersten),Ruth(AV)
  1292. Radunz(Czech)(AV)
  1293. Radzom Charlotte,Marie(AV)
  1294. Raeck Fritz,Joachim(AV)
  1295. Raffel Paul(AV)
  1296. Raguse Hans,Paul(AV)
  1297. Rahe Willi(AV)
  1298. Rahn Gertrud,Irmgard(AV)
  1299. Ramelow Emma(AV)
  1300. Ramzik Johannes(AV)
  1301. Randtke Otto(AV)
  1302. Rank Paul,Olga(Milczewski)(AV)
  1303. Rapp Maria(AV)
  1304. Raschke Elfriede,Elli,Emma,Friedrich,Heinrich,Helmut,Max,Richard,Willi(AV)
  1305. Rateike Charlotte,Hildegard(Genz),Julius,Marie(AV)
  1306. Räther Willy,Elisabeth,Georg(AV)
  1307. Rathgen Frau(Mielke)(AV)
  1308. Rathke Fritz(AV)
  1309. Ratzek Frau(AV)
  1310. Rausch H.(AV)
  1311. Rebenstock Else(Herrmann)(AV)
  1312. Reetz Otto(AV)
  1313. Reffke Erna,Franz,Gertraud,Margarete,Meta,Eva,Reinhold(AV)
  1314. Regenbrecht Alfred,Arnold(AV)
  1315. Rehbehn Otto(AV)
  1316. Reiche Walter(AV)
  1317. Reichel Frieda,Frl.(AV)
  1318. Reichelt Maria(Winkel)(AV)
  1319. Reick Brunhilde(AV)
  1320. Reif Erich,Ilse(Glaser)(AV)
  1321. Reikowski Charlotte,Eberhard(AV)
  1322. Reimann Frieda,Paul,Margarete,Sophie,Horst(Eckard)(AV)
  1323. Reinicke Frau(AV)
  1324. Reinke Anna(Wodtke),Emma,Hedwig,Luise(Hebel),Walter,Fam(AV)
  1325. Reis Ursula(Täpke)(AV)
  1326. Remus Berta(Junius),Rudi(AV)
  1327. Remuß Lilly(AV)
  1328. Renfranz Hans Dr.med,Margarete(AV)
  1329. Renk Fam(AV)
  1330. Rennack Hans,Johannes(AV)
  1331. Reschke Ulrich(AV)
  1332. Rettke August,Erna,Erwin,Franz,Günter,Helene,Irmgard,Maria,Meta,Otto(AV)
  1333. Reuß Ursula(Manzischke)(AV)
  1334. Reuter Eberhard,Joachim,Charlotte,Helmut(AV)
  1335. Rheia Helene(AV)
  1336. Richard Helene(AV)
  1337. Richert Alois(AV)
  1338. Richter Adalbert,Auguste,Berthold,Brigitte,Ewald,Franz,Hans,Hedwig, Käte, Marie,Frau(AV)
  1339. Rickert Walter-Bernd(AV)
  1340. Rieband Alfred,Magdalene(AV)
  1341. Rieck Artur,Gustel,(Grün),Martha(Echt)(AV)
  1342. Rieckhof Ferdinand(AV)
  1343. Riedel August,Elli,Kurt,Klaus,Käthe(Fregin),Max(AV)
  1344. Rieger Brigitte,Cäcilie,Eva-Maria,Siegfried,Anne-Dore(Peglow)(AV)
  1345. Riehn Reinhold(AV)
  1346. Rieke August(AV)
  1347. Riemer Frau(AV)
  1348. Rienitz Margret(AV)
  1349. Rietzke Erich,Irmgard(AV)
  1350. Rindfleisch Gertrud(AV)
  1351. Rintz Erich(AV)
  1352. Ripke Elisabeth(AV)
  1353. Ripken Gerd,Friedel(AV)
  1354. Riskowski Anna(AV)
  1355. Riß Johannes,Ewald,Emil,Friedel(Feuti),Inge(AV)
  1356. Ritter Kurt(AV)
  1357. Rittinghaus Fritz(AV)
  1358. Robitsch August,Erhard(AV)
  1359. Röder Elise(Brüschke)(AV)
  1360. Rodiek Prof.,Tilly(AV)
  1361. Roepke Ernst(AV)
  1362. Rogalski Charlotte,Fritz,Helene(Bluhm),Martin(AV)
  1363. Roger Lydia(AV)
  1364. Röglin Herrmann,Willi(AV)
  1365. Rogotzki Hans,Paul,Thekla(AV)
  1366. Rohde Friedrich,Inge(Wodtke),Margarete(AV)
  1367. Rohr Maria,Otto(AV)
  1368. Röhr Marta(AV)
  1369. Röhrig Kurt Dr.med(AV)
  1370. Roick Brunhilde,Ursula(Woiwode)(AV)
  1371. Rollkowski Otto(AV)
  1372. Romeyke Helga,Liselotte(AV)
  1373. Römholdt Ruth(Deckner)(AV)
  1374. Ropel Johannes(AV)
  1375. Rose Dr.Prof(AV)
  1376. Rosenau Erich(AV)
  1377. Rosenbaum Gertrud(Geschke)(AV)
  1378. Rosenberg Frau(AV)
  1379. Rosendorf Elli(AV)
  1380. Röske Anneliese,Christel,Gerhard,Helene,Hildegard,Margarete(Gernhardt),Ottilie, Paul, Rudolf, Walter(AV)
  1381. Rösler Werner Dr.med(AV)
  1382. Roßberg Ursula(Krüger)(AV)
  1383. Roßmann Ferdinand,Franz(AV)
  1384. Roth Gertrud(Komm)(AV)
  1385. Rothe Ingrid(AV)
  1386. Rotzey Otto(AV)
  1387. Rubach Karl(AV)
  1388. Rubow Waltraud,Peter(AV)
  1389. Rubrich Karl(AV)
  1390. Rückert Anna,Berthold,Karl,Max Dr.med(AV)
  1391. Rückwardt Ferdinand(AV)
  1392. Rudnick(AV)
  1393. Ruhnke Adolf,Hildegard(Kraatz),Liesbeth(Schwienke)(AV)
  1394. Rummel Fritz(AV)Otto,Frau(Ortner)(AV)
  1395. Runge Johanna(AV)
  1396. Rünger Margarete(AV)
  1397. Rüßmann Karl(AV)
  1398. Rust Edith(Mech)(AV)
  1399. Rüther Edeltraut(Natzke)(AV)
  1400. Rüthing Karl(AV)
  1401. Rutsch Charlotte,Dora(Noffke),Heinrich,Elise(AV)
  1402. Rutz Auguste(AV)
  1403. v.Rybinski Stefan(AV)
  1404. Saage Franz,Gertrud(AV)
  1405. Saager Klara(AV)
  1406. Saalmaan Irmgard(AV)
  1407. Sabusch Willy(AV)
  1408. Sack Erna(Kohn)(AV)
  1409. Saenger Ursula(AV)
  1410. Sagebiel Robert(AV)
  1411. Salomon Alfred,Selma(AV)
  1412. Samtleben Magda(AV)
  1413. Sander Edith(Herrmann),Hermann(AV)
  1414. Sarnighausen Edith(AV)
  1415. Sauer Frau(AV)
  1416. Sawallusch Fritz(AV)
  1417. Sawusch Ernst,Max(AV)
  1418. Scarbata Waltraud(Litty)(AV)
  1419. Seeber Dorothea(AV)
  1420. Seehafer Margarete(AV)
  1421. Sehnke Theodor(AV)
  1422. Seils Max,Emil(AV)
  1423. Sell Margret(Krüger)(AV)
  1424. Selke Otto,Emma,Magda,Günter,Gisela(v.Rybinski)(AV)
  1425. Sellke Fritz,Helene(Kleinke)(AV)
  1426. Selonke Elisabeth,Max(AV)
  1427. Selse Paul(AV)
  1428. Selz Else(AV)
  1429. Senger Ernst(AV)
  1430. Sengstock August,Emmi,Erich,Ernst-Joachim,Otto,Ruth, Fam(AV)
  1431. Senkel Elisabeth,Lisbeth,Margarete,Otto,Margarete(AV)
  1432. Sepp Heinrich(AV)
  1433. Seske Gertrud(Ritt)(AV)
  1434. Siech Ilse(AV)
  1435. Siefke Elfriede,Else(AV)
  1436. Siegler Hildegard(AV)
  1437. Sieg Margarete(Klicks)
  1438. Siegler Käte,Meinhard(AV)
  1439. SielaffAlfred,Emil,Emma,Erimar,Ernst,Frieda,Hans,Hedwig,Heinrich, Hermann, Karl, Max, Otto, Siegfried, Wilhelm(AV)
  1440. Siemens Margarete(Gaul)(AV)
  1441. Sieratzki Margot(Dr.Herbst)(AV)
  1442. Siewert Anneliese,Erich(AV)
  1443. Sikorra Alfred(AV)
  1444. Sildatke Elisabeth(Manske),Liesel,Paul,Rosa(AV)
  1445. Simoleit Auguste,Gustav Dr.prof(AV)
  1446. Sinerius Willi(AV)
  1447. Singlarski Berta(AV)
  1448. Sitterie Karl,Margarete,Oskar(AV)
  1449. Skibbe Albert,Alfred,Anna(Klotz),Anneliese,Margit,Erwin, Frieda,Max,Willy, Erika(Marose)(AV)
  1450. Skierka Maria(AV)
  1451. Skierke Hildegard(Ruhbach)(AV)
  1452. Skirke Günter,Willy(AV)
  1453. Skrodski Luise(AV)
  1454. Slottke Hermann,Margarete(Radke),Robert(AV)
  1455. Smentoch Alex,Martha,Elisabeth(AV)
  1456. Smerling Erna(AV)
  1457. Sohr Helene(Studzinski)(AV)
  1458. Solck Christel(AV)
  1459. Solmsdorff Waltraut(Laubrinus)(AV)
  1460. Sommer Erna(AV)
  1461. Sonder Ernst(AV)
  1462. Sonnemann Paul(AV)
  1463. Sönnicksen Gerda(Wietzke)(AV)
  1464. Sonntag Dorothea(Wachs),Hans,Irmgard(Pasda)(AV)
  1465. Soyke Berthold,Berta,Bruno,Wilhelm,Magdalene(AV)
  1466. Specka Otto(AV)
  1467. Spengler Gerda(Rieck)(AV)
  1468. Spißhöfer Hugo(AV)
  1469. Spill Anna(AV)
  1470. Spreckelsen Otto Dr.(AV)
  1471. Springborn Rudolf,Charlotte(AV)
  1472. Spruth Alfred,Anna,Walter(AV)
  1473. Srock Emma(AV)
  1474. Sucker Wolfgang(AV)
  1475. Suckrau Ewald,Minna(Schulz)(AV)
  1476. Südhaus Gertrud(AV)
  1477. Süptitz Ruth(Pelz)(AV)
  1478. Swantusch Gerhard,Wilhelm(AV)
  1479. Swidalski Traute(Fenski)(AV)
  1480. Swinke Gustav,Berta(Korff)(AV)
  1481. Sylvester Alfred,Anna,Elisabeth,Ernst,Hermann,Emma, Charlotte, Julius,Kurt(AV)
  1482. v.Szymanski Ottokar(Rüdiger),Paul(AV)
  1483. Schaare Heinz,Carla(Liedloff)(AV)
  1484. Schabbel Max(AV)
  1485. Schaefer Edelgard(Pallas),Ernst,Gustav Dr.,Hugo,Ida(Krutz),Paula(AV)
  1486. Schalk Gerhard,Günter,Helene,Herbert,Minna,Paul,Rudi(AV)
  1487. Schalke(AV)
  1488. Schalle Hildegard(Litty)(AV)
  1489. Schallenberg Henriette(AV)
  1490. Schameitat Wilhelm(AV)
  1491. Schamuhn Ernst(AV)
  1492. Schankin Alwine,Anna,Charlotte,Gerda,Hermann,Karl,Willi(AV)
  1493. Schaping Grete(AV)
  1494. Schardin Gerhard,Martha(Kabuß)(AV)
  1495. Scharke Anna(AV)
  1496. Scharnweber Fritz(AV)
  1497. Schattschneider Arno,Gerhard,Auguste(Rettke)(AV)
  1498. Schatz Kurt(AV)
  1499. Schauland Kurt,Martha,Brigitte(AV)
  1500. Schaupeter Helene,Marta(AV)
  1501. Scheele(AV)
  1502. Scheffelke Alfred(AV)
  1503. Scheffler(AV)
  1504. Scheibe(AV)
  1505. Schelasin Irene(Becker)(AV)
  1506. Schella Selma(AV)
  1507. Schellenberg Frl.(AV)
  1508. Schenk Clemens,Luise,Viktor(AV)
  1509. Scherff Erhard,Franz,Irmgard,Wilfried(AV)
  1510. Scherl Irmgard(AV)
  1511. Scherwinske Mathilde(AV)
  1512. Scheunemann Hedwig(Wetzel)(AV)
  1513. Schewe Artur(AV)
  1514. Schick(AV)
  1515. Schiebel von(AV)
  1516. Schiefner Meta(AV)
  1517. Schiffelke Johannes(AV)
  1518. Schillberg Heinrich,Martin(AV)
  1519. Schiller Anna(AV)
  1520. Schilling Ilse(Ferley)(AV)
  1521. Schimanke Wilhelm(AV)
  1522. Schimon Siegfried,Günter(AV)
  1523. Schindhelm Irene(Casper),Karl(AV)
  1524. Schiplak Hans,Gerda(Eick)(AV)
  1525. Schiplok Herbert(AV)
  1526. Schirmer Hedwig(Piotrowske)(AV)
  1527. Schirrmacher Gustav,Meta(AV)
  1528. Schirrmeister Gertrud,Astrid-Regina,Ingrid-Waltraud(AV)
  1529. Schlaugk Erna(AV)
  1530. Schlawinski Walter(AV)
  1531. Schleiffer Emma(Bluhm)(AV)
  1532. Schlichting Frau(AV)
  1533. Schlieter Erwin,Grete,Heinz(AV)
  1534. Schlottag Ida,Minna,Theodor(AV)
  1535. Schlottke Kurt,Robert(AV)
  1536. Schlüter Franz(AV)
  1537. Schlutt Gustav,Selma(AV)
  1538. Schmalz Erich,Ewald,Franz,Herbert,Martha,Oskar,Paul,Theofil(AV)
  1539. Schmeiß Renate(Tillack)(AV)
  1540. Schmeißer Willi(AV)
  1541. Schmerling Ursula(AV)
  1542. Schmidt Adelhard,Anna,Rita,Charlotte,Else(Petri),Gerda,Gerhard, Helene(Polzin), Hedwig(Rieck)
  1543. SchmidtHeinz,Irma,Johannes,Herta,Julius,Karl,Oskar,Paul,Ursula(Kupferschmidt), Witwe(Ludwig), Wera(AV)
  1544. Schmidtke Ernst,Elfriede,Liselotte,Witwe, Frau(AV)
  1545. Schmies Margarete(Thiele)(AV)
  1546. Schminke(AV)
  1547. Schmitt Barbara,Karl(AV)
  1548. Schmoldt(AV)
  1549. Schmoll Reinhold,Erna,Rudi(AV)
  1550. Schmuck Horst(AV)
  1551. Schmuckall Emil,Ursel,Erika,Erwin,Gerda,Charlotte,Helene(Höpner), Julius,Auguste,Karl-Heinz(AV)
  1552. Schmudde Fritz(AV)
  1553. Schneider Hans,Karl,Liselotte(Beverburg),Marie,Melchior,Wener, Irmgard(Swantusch)(AV)
  1554. Scholl Martha(AV)
  1555. Scholle Hildegard(Litty)(AV)
  1556. Schölz Sepp,Lonny(Badengoth)(AV)
  1557. Schönbeck Hildegard,Irmgard(AV)
  1558. Schöneberg Hans(AV)
  1559. Schönrock Ferdinand(AV)
  1560. Schoodt Max(AV)
  1561. Schowald Brigitte(Maas)
  1562. Schrage Ursula(Schenk)
  1563. Schramm Anneliese,Kurt,Max,Paul(AV)
  1564. Schreiber Hilde,Hertha(AV)
  1565. Schreiner Käte(Gomoll)(AV)
  1566. SchröderBringfriede(Weiß),Dieter,Edeltraut,Egon,Elisabeth,Else,Emma,Inge, Erna(Witzke), Erich,Franz(AV)
  1567. SchröderFranziska(Zampich),Frieda,Gerhard,Hans,Herbert,Ida,Ilse, Johannes, Karl, Margarete, Max, Minna(Kresin)(AV)
  1568. Schröder Otto,Paul,Pauline,Reinhold,Richard,Werner,Willi(AV)
  1569. Schroeter Anneliese(Fritze),Elisabeth(AV)
  1570. Schröter Else(AV)
  1571. Schuch Frau(AV)
  1572. Schülke Herbert(AV)
  1573. Schülken Minna(AV)
  1574. Schulta Hildegard,Willi,Waldi(AV)
  1575. SchulzAnna(Müller),Anna(Zühlke),Artur,Auguste,Eva,Käthe,Clara,Emil,Emmi, Erna, Ernst, Franz, Gertrud(AV)
  1576. SchulzHans,Helga,Herbert,Hilde,Ingeborg,Maria,Martha,Otto, Paul, Rosemarie, Rudolf,Theodor, Ursel(Lütcke)(AV)
  1577. Schulz Walter,Wilhelm(AV)
  1578. Schulze Paul,Sigrid(AV)
  1579. Schumacher Anna,Gertrud,Max(AV)
  1580. Schumann Günter,Hans-Jürgen(AV)
  1581. Schünemann Dorothea,Elsbeth,Ursula(AV)
  1582. Schur Magdalene(Röhr)(AV)
  1583. Schuth Anna(Bergande),Artur,Fritz(AV)
  1584. Schütt Alfons,Bernhard,Hans(AV)
  1585. Schüttenberg Erna(Mielke)(AV)
  1586. Schüttpelz Hilde(Mix)(AV)
  1587. Schütz Elisabeth(Czaja),Gertrud,Hedwig,Else,Manfred(AV)
  1588. Schwandt Frl.(AV)
  1589. Schwanz Adolf,Leo,Charlotte(Koch),Hans,Hubert,Paul(AV)
  1590. Schwebke(Kanape)(AV)
  1591. Schweichler Marta,Hedwig(AV)
  1592. Schweinert(Gomoll)(AV)
  1593. Schwerke Regina(AV)
  1594. Schwerdtfeger Kurt,Margarete(AV)
  1595. Schlichtenberg Adolf(AV)
  1596. Schwichtenberg Fritz,Paula,Gertrud,Ingrid,Margarete, Olga,Otto,Paul, Walter(Rehhorn), Wilhelm,Edith(AV)
  1597. Schwienke Anna,Edith,Eduard,Else,Ernst,Gustav,Herbert, Margarete(AV)
  1598. Schwinke Erwin,Maria,Rudi,Gerda(AV)
  1599. Schwochow Waltraut(AV)
  1600. Schwolow Anneliese(Zapp)(AV)
  1601. Schwuch Hugo(AV)
  1602. Schwuchow Edith,Anna,Günter,Emil,Margarete(AV)
  1603. Staas-Gajewi Liselotte(AV)
  1604. Stade Hedwig(AV)
  1605. Stähle Hedwig(AV)
  1606. Stänle Horst(AV)
  1607. Stahnke Annemarie(Menz)(AV)
  1608. Stamm Arnold,Bruno,Gerda(Fruggel),Johannes,Käthe,Konrad,Maria(AV)
  1609. Stange Berta,Gertrud(AV)
  1610. Stanislowski Eva,Ilse,Helene(AV)
  1611. Stanitzke Dora(Vandreike)(AV)
  1612. Starhgraff Wilhelm(AV)
  1613. Starnitzke Willi(AV)
  1614. Staschke Frl.(AV)
  1615. Staubach Frl.(AV)
  1616. Staudemeyer Charlotte(Scherff)(AV)
  1617. Stavorius Anneliese(AV)
  1618. Steffke Edith,Elisabeth(AV)
  1619. Stells Johannes(AV)
  1620. Stein Adam(AV)
  1621. Steinhardt Egon,Erich,Ewald,Hans-Otto,Irma,Luise,Otto(AV)
  1622. Steinhard Emma(AV)
  1623. Steinke Christel,Georg,Ilse,Margarete(Döring)(AV)
  1624. Steinmann Dora(Schimon)(AV)
  1625. Stempel Meta(Mielke)(AV)
  1626. Stenke Artur,Berthold,Charlotte(Haase),Emil,Minna(AV)
  1627. Stenzel Anna,Charlotte,Else(Zolldahn),Emil,Gertrud,Hermine,Kurt, Pauline(AV)
  1628. Stibbe Günter,Heinz,Gretel,Horst,Karl,Martin(AV)
  1629. Stieg Günter(AV)
  1630. Stöckenius Anna(AV)
  1631. Stöcker Gustav,Elfriede(AV)
  1632. Stoll Elise(AV)
  1633. Stolle Walter(AV)
  1634. Stolp Günter,Meta,Selma,Wilhelm,Willy(AV)
  1635. Stolpmann Clara(Nagorsen),Elfriede(Giese)(AV)
  1636. Stölzing Werner(AV)
  1637. Stosik Lucia(AV)
  1638. Stöß Artur,Günter,Käthe(Witzke),Ursula(AV)
  1639. Streblow Ernst,Gertrud,Margarete(AV)
  1640. Streitz Else(AV)
  1641. Strelow Walter(AV)
  1642. Strenkowski Erich(AV)
  1643. Stricker Lucie(Notnagel),Frl.(AV)
  1644. Strissel Alfred(AV)
  1645. Strube Martha(AV)
  1646. Struck Hedwig(AV)
  1647. Struller Lore(AV)
  1648. Strutz Herbert(AV)
  1649. Stubbe Heinz,Helene,Hildegard(AV)
  1650. v.Stuckradt Joachim(AV)
  1651. v.Studzinski Hans,Heinz,Lotte(Ziessow),Max,Otto,Paul(AV)
  1652. Stürmer Anna,Anneliese(AV)
  1653. Stüwe Anna,Erich,Kurt(AV)
  1654. Tack Hans(AV)
  1655. Tank Fam.(AV)
  1656. Täpke Leo(AV)
  1657. Taube Anna,Heinz,Irma,Wilhelm(AV)
  1658. Technow Anna,Doris,Lore,Marie(AV)
  1659. Teraske Leo(AV)
  1660. Ternieden Käte(Gustke)(AV)
  1661. Tesch Max(AV)
  1662. Teschke Otto(AV)
  1663. Teske Adeline,Georg,Gertrud,Gisela,Max,Ottille(AV)
  1664. Teßmar Karl,Walter(AV)
  1665. Teßmer Fam.(AV)
  1666. Thadewald Bruno,Frieda(Raatz)(AV)
  1667. Thadewaldt Frieda(AV)
  1668. Theßmann Alfred,Gerhard,Ida,Margarete,Walter(AV)
  1669. Thiede Martha,(AV)
  1670. Thiel Bruno,Dora(AV)
  1671. Thiele Emma(Friese),Georg,Johannes,Heinrich,Martha(AV)
  1672. Thierling Emil,Helene(AV)
  1673. Thom Erich(AV)
  1674. Thomsen Carsten(AV)
  1675. Thrun Arnold,Dorothea,Frieda,Käte,Horst,Kurt,Willy(AV)
  1676. Tiedt Rudolf(AV)
  1677. Tillack Franz,Klara(Sikorra),Max,Walter(AV)
  1678. Timm Anneliese,Karl(AV)
  1679. Timmreck Erich(AV)
  1680. Tischer Erna(Poch)(AV)
  1681. Tistel Ingeborg(AV)
  1682. Tobian Erich,Gustav(AV)
  1683. Toepper Camilla,Heinz(AV)
  1684. Toetzke Georg,Walter(AV)
  1685. Tolksdorf Hugo,Fam(Stenke),Helga(Reiß)(AV)
  1686. Tollas Hans,Walter(AV)
  1687. Tominski Johannes(AV)
  1688. Tonko Willi(AV)
  1689. Topel Ernst,Grete,Karl,Paul(AV)
  1690. Topp Frau(AV)
  1691. Tosch Emil,Fritz,Helmut,Frau(Arndt)(AV)
  1692. Totzke Alfred,Emil,Frieda(Lietzow),Gottlieb,Heinz,Luise,Rudi,Witwe(AV)
  1693. Trabandt Ernst,Willi(AV)
  1694. Träder Günter,Margarete,Maria,Marta(AV)
  1695. Trapp Edith(Totzke),Emil,Kurt,Walter,Wanda(AV)
  1696. Treichel Alma(AV)
  1697. Treptow Margarete(AV)
  1698. Trinkow Irmgard(Grunau)(AV)
  1699. Trippler Karl,Therese(Behnke),Margarete(Schulz)(AV)
  1700. Troike Gustav,Gerhard,Ludwig,Ursula,Wilhelm(AV)
  1701. Tromm Margit(Woidt)(AV)
  1702. Trotzki Erwin(AV)
  1703. Trübenbach Gertrud(Westphal)(AV)
  1704. Truschinski Anna-Marie(AV)
  1705. Trzoska Fräul(AV)
  1706. v.Tümpling Wolfgang(AV)
  1707. Tusk Anna,Eva(AV)
  1708. Twardokus Anna,Mathilde(AV)
  1709. Tyminski Hildegard(AV)
  1710. Uerkwitz Sophie(AV)
  1711. Ulrich Annemarie,Ilse,Marta,Theodor,Willy(AV)
  1712. Untermann(AV)
  1713. Urbanski Erich,Kurt(AV)
  1714. Vaegler Emmy(AV)
  1715. Vahl Otto(AV)
  1716. Valentin Hanna,Paul,Elisabeth(AV)
  1717. Vandreike Emma,Martha,Frau(AV)
  1718. Vandreyke Luise(AV)
  1719. Vangerow Johanna(AV)
  1720. Vehlow Reinhold(AV)
  1721. Veit Günter,Brunhild(Behm)(AV)
  1722. Veitmann Felix(AV)
  1723. Venske Reinhard(AV)
  1724. Ventzki Helene(AV)
  1725. Vergin Adeline(AV)
  1726. Verwiebe(v.Studzinski)(AV)
  1727. Viereck Ingrid(AV)
  1728. Vietzke Gertrud(AV)
  1729. Viglahn Hedwig(AV)
  1730. Villmow Margret(AV)
  1731. Vogel Adolf,Emil,Heinz,Willy(AV)
  1732. Vogele Inge(AV)
  1733. Vogler Meta(AV)
  1734. Voigt Gisela,Anna,Albert,Johannes(AV)
  1735. Voelker Irene(AV)
  1736. Völker Irmgard(AV)
  1737. Völkner Minna(AV)
  1738. Voll Johannes(AV)
  1739. Völske Hildegard(AV)
  1740. Völz E.(AV)
  1741. Völzke Luise,Johann,Lina,Margarete(AV)
  1742. Völske Marta(AV)
  1743. VoßAnna(Döring),August,Berta,Emil,Fritz,Gertrud(Eilrich), Hedwig(Eichmann),Heinz,Margot(Radtke),Johanna,Margarete(Schweichler), Siegfried(AV)
  1744. Wachholz Käthe(Schmidt)(AV)
  1745. Wachs Karl,Lothar(AV)
  1746. Wachsen(AV)
  1747. Waege Anna(AV)
  1748. Wagner Marie(AV)
  1749. Walk Adolf,Erna(Scharmann)(AV)
  1750. Walle Bertha(AV)
  1751. Wallmann(AV)
  1752. Wallow Charlotte(AV)
  1753. Walter Hans,Werner,Willi(AV)
  1754. Walther Charlotte,Katharina,Viktoria(AV)
  1755. Walzer Hermann,Margarete(AV)
  1756. Wargowski Alfred,Heinz,Karl(AV)
  1757. Warmbier Ernst(AV)
  1758. Warowski Frieda(AV)
  1759. Warsow Leo,Hermine(Kalff)(AV)
  1760. Wechsel Albrecht,Rudolf,Ulrich(AV)
  1761. Weckner(AV)
  1762. WegnerAlwine(Zelewske),Anneliese, Charlotte,Christa,Hildegard,Emil,Emma(Pieper),Erna,Frieda,Gerhard,Helene, Hermann(AV)
  1763. Wegner Herta,Hulda,Margarete,Maria,Marie,Otto,Paul,Willi(AV)
  1764. Wehnert Ernst(AV)
  1765. Weichbrodt Elfriede,Margarete,Martha(AV)
  1766. Weichel Charlotte,Horst,Laura(AV)
  1767. Weichert Georg,Hedwig(Merten),Oskar(AV)
  1768. Weihmann Gertrud(AV)
  1769. Weise Herbert(AV)
  1770. Weiß Ernst,Eva,Gertrud,Heinz,Walter,Erika(AV)
  1771. Wendland Elisabeth(Schmidt)(AV)
  1772. Wendler Frieda(AV)
  1773. Wendt Emma,Eva,Hedwig,Hermann,Luise,Leo,Max,Meta,Rudolf,Thea,Theodor,Walter(AV)
  1774. Wenta Elisabeth,Georg(AV)
  1775. Wenzel Heinz,Selma(Dordel)(AV)
  1776. Wentzke Johannes(AV)
  1777. Wenzlaff Alfred,Helene,Dorothea,Emilie,Martha,Otto(AV)
  1778. Wengowski Helene(AV)
  1779. Wenzke Grete(Melcher)(AV)
  1780. Werner Bertha,Elisabeth(Sylverster),Frau(AV)
  1781. Wesel Gertrud(AV)
  1782. Wessling Minna(AV)
  1783. v.Wossernhagen Felicitas(AV)
  1784. Westphal Bruno,Helmut,Renate,Rosa(Hellwig)(AV)
  1785. Wetzel Hans-Werner(AV)
  1786. Weylmann Gerda(Polzin)(AV)
  1787. Wick Hermann,Helene,Else,Herbert,Otto(AV)
  1788. Wiedenhöft Willy,Erna(AV)
  1789. Wiegand Minna(AV)
  1790. Wienz Sary(AV)
  1791. Wiese Herbert,Johann,Fam.(AV)
  1792. Wiesner Tiliagret(Glagau)(AV)
  1793. Wietzke Ottillie(AV)
  1794. Wilimzick Maria(AV)
  1795. Wilke Else,Gertrud,Irmgard,Max(AV)
  1796. Will Eva(Müller),Julius,Paul(AV)
  1797. Wille Günther(AV)
  1798. Winkel Alma(Payke),Gertrud(Niedan),Otto,Walter(AV)
  1799. Winkelmann Hans,Günther(AV)
  1800. Winkes Ella,Elly(Wassischeck)(AV)
  1801. Winkler Ellen(Prohl),Harald(AV)
  1802. Winter Fam.(AV)
  1803. Winzer Friedrich-Albert(AV)
  1804. Wirth Leni(Hoffmann)(AV)
  1805. Wischnewski Ernst,Rudi(AV)
  1806. Wissusseck Horst(AV)
  1807. Witt Anna,Elisabeth,Martha,Otto(AV)
  1808. Wittbrodt Anna,Leo(AV)
  1809. Witte Ursel(AV)
  1810. Wittenberg (AV)
  1811. Wittke Emil,Maria(AV)
  1812. v.Wittke Lothar(AV)
  1813. Wittkopf Alfred,Marie(Uerkwitz),Auguste,Horst,Ilse(AV)
  1814. Wittstock Walter(AV)
  1815. Witzke Charlotte,Erhard,Gisela,Marta,Ottille,Ilse(AV)
  1816. Witzler Frieda,Gustav,Walter(AV)
  1817. Wodtke Eduard,Elfriede,Karl,Max,Otto,Paul,Willy(AV)
  1818. Woelk Franz(AV)
  1819. Woesner Frieda(Kubitz)(AV)
  1820. Wogatzke Heinz,Margarete,Otto(AV)
  1821. Wohldt(AV)
  1822. Wohler Kurt(AV)
  1823. Wohlfarth Gertrud(AV)
  1824. Wohlgemut Ernst,Heinrich(AV)
  1825. Wohlt Johann(AV)
  1826. Woidt Anni,Paul,Siegfried,Walter(AV)
  1827. Woitha Paul(AV)
  1828. Woiwode Anna,Joachim(AV)
  1829. Wojzeschke Franz,Günther,Hermann,Ilse,Kurt(AV)
  1830. Wojewski Anton,Josef(AV)
  1831. Wojtek Charlotte(AV)
  1832. Wolff Charlotte,Horst,Marlene(Taube)(AV)
  1833. Wolfgram Wally(AV)
  1834. Wolfram Helene,Herta(Gustke)(AV)
  1835. Wolgast Johanna(Nottke)(AV)
  1836. Wolk Else(AV)
  1837. Wolke Frau(AV)
  1838. Wollentarski Frau,Fred,Gustav(AV)
  1839. Wollnowski Else(AV)
  1840. Wolske Hermann,Eleonore(Lietzow)(AV)
  1841. Wolski Hugo(AV)
  1842. Wolter Hans,Frieda(Altenburg)(AV)
  1843. Wröndel Hermann(AV)
  1844. Wrosch Emil,Otto(AV)
  1845. Wummel Ewald(AV)
  1846. Wunsch Emma,Horst,Walter(AV)
  1847. Zach Ferdinand(AV)
  1848. Zahlmann Irmgard,Otto(AV)
  1849. Zampich Helmuth(AV)
  1850. Zank Franz(AV)
  1851. Zapp Berthold,Gertrud,Magdalene,Rudolf,Ursula-Else(AV)
  1852. Zarrie Margarete(AV)
  1853. Zastrow Emil(AV)
  1854. Zechlin Erwin(AV)
  1855. Zeidler Wally(AV)
  1856. Zellmann Adelheid,Berta,Elisabeth,Heinz,Karl,Klara,Kurt(AV)
  1857. Zellmer Walter,Inge(Zessin)(AV)
  1858. Zemke Elfriede(AV)
  1859. Zessin Arnold,Emma(Gnadt),Karl,Carl(AV)
  1860. Zibell Mathilde(AV)
  1861. Ziebell Fritz,Gerhard,Karl Dr.,Ursula(Hasselbach)(AV)
  1862. Ziebert Gustav,Horst,Johanna,Margarete(AV)
  1863. Zielke Berthold,Emil,Franz,Harald,Herta,Karl,Klara,Lisbeth, Richard(AV)
  1864. Zielinski Bruno(AV)
  1865. Ziemann Ernst(AV)
  1866. Ziemer Liselotte(Gottke)(AV)
  1867. Ziepke Irene(AV)
  1868. Zierow Willy,Ursula(Pieper)(AV)
  1869. Ziervogel Martha,Mieze(AV)
  1870. Ziesemann Gerhard,Margarete,Witwe(AV)
  1871. Ziessow Helmut,Marie-Margot,Rudi(AV)
  1872. Zieth Lothar,Martin(AV)
  1873. Zikowski Max(AV)
  1874. Zils Charlotte,Frieda(AV)
  1875. Zilske Günter(AV)
  1876. Zink Albert,Heinz,Paul,Witwe(AV)
  1877. Zinkel,Sdlg.(AV)
  1878. Zinser Liselotte(Pasda)(AV)
  1879. Zobel(AV)
  1880. Zoch Gertrud,Johanna(Witt),Wilhelm,Schneider(AV)
  1881. Zöller Josef(AV)
  1882. Zöllweg Fritz,Hermann(AV)
  1883. Zube Max(AV)
  1884. Zubel Ernst,Friedel(AV)
  1885. Zuebors Fam.(AV)
  1886. Zuhlke Berta,Hedwig(AV)
  1887. Zuhldorf Oskar(AV)
  1888. Zur Laura(AV)
  1889. Zypedes Elisabeth(Groth)(AV)

 

 

widok z lotu ptaka lebork kościół jakuba sanktuarium i kościół korony

 

plac pokoju w leborku dawny plac targowy

 

ulica staromiejska w leborku

 

widok z mostu na rzece łebie przy ulicy staromiejskiej

 

rezeka łeba i zamek krzżaków  1918 rok

 

zamek krzyżacki w leborku  siedziba sądu

 

 FERLEY'S Dackel die Passanten anbellt;  HEINRITZ, KOWALLIK, WACHS und BIRR,  .WOJEWSKI lieferte Seife, LASSE Geschirr,  PROCHNOW, RYBINSKI, SCHARDIN, OST  PHOTO-RHE.INLAND, KRAMER - Post  sowie Ansichtskarten, Briefpapier,  Lieferte Kurt ZELLMANN Dir,  Frisch gebrannten Kaffee zu jeder Zeit,  Hielt Max MELCHER stets bereit.  Am Luisenplatz war außerdem  Möbelgeschäft Erich KOCH - und sehr bequem  Kaufte man bei LOLAT und ROSENBAUM.  Das Bild auf dem Marktplatz änderte sich kaum,  Geschäfte an Geschäfte reihen sich an,  SCHERFF, SCHNEIDER, LAUBRINUS, SCHMIDT und dann  ZEECK, HEINZE, FERLEY, LUCAS, TACK,  MUCH, LENZ, LEHMANN, TOMINSKI - Back´-Waren  sowie verschiedene Sorten Kuchen  Konnte man sich bei BROCK und FELZ aussuchen.  LEMME, MÜLLER, DALCHAU, TAUBE,  ROGALSKI, REMMERT - und ich glaube,  Dass mit FEHSER, HETEBRUEG, BRANDT  Der Markt dann seinen Abschluss fand.  Vom Stadtzentrum sechs Straßen laufen,  In denen man konnte auch einkaufen.  Für Fahrräder, Schreibmaschinen, Grammophon  Sorgte MARKWALD-Paradestraße schon.  Fast nach Längen- und Breitenmaß  Verlief die Koppel- und Schützenstraß'.   in ersterer RIEDEL, BEHNKE, TOETZKE waren bekannt,  Aus letzterer seien ORTMANN, SCHRAMM, Capitol  genannt.  Beide Straßen in die Bismarckstraße münden;  Hier fand man „Cafe UNTER DEN LINDEN

ulica zwycięstwa dawna keiser strasse w leborku

 

Parafia rzymsko-katolicka p.w. Najświętszej Maryi Panny Królowej Polski

 

róg zwyciestwa i staromiejskiej w leborku

 

das rathaus in aleunburg pommern

 

kościół świętej korony w leborku

 

luisenplatz żabki leborskie

 

szpital w leborku

 

Kośiól  korony  w Lęborku

 

ratusz w lęborku

 

plac pokoju  w lęborkuWilla Joahanesa Caspar w Lęborku

 

szpital  Joanitów w leborku

 

przedszkole  w lęborku

 

 

 

 

Lyzeum Lauenburg Maerz 1932

 

Secondary School in Lebork/Pom. Untersekunda with study assessor Kate Baensch

 

 

Loża masońska lebork

 

Die

The root children in Patriotic Women's Association 1935

klasse 5 ostern 1942 Lauenburg Pommern

5th Grade Class of Eastern 1942

OBERSTUDIENDIREKTOR BRAUN UND OBERSTUDIENDIREKTOR ROHDEEINE KLASSE DES JUNGEN-GIMNASIUMS

Head Master Braun and Senior Teacher Rohde in a class of young-Gymnasium

studienrat Hoppe mit seiner klasse

Teacher Hoppe with Class III O Real in June 1936

GYMNASIUM LAUENBURG ARBITUR 1939

School Arbitur in 1939

 

 

KREISSIEDLUNG  BLÜCHER PLATZ KREIS LAUENBURG POMMERN

Range Settlement in Blücherplatz St.

KREISHAUS LAUENBURG POMMERN

 

District Office .

The development of the district Lauenburg since the War of Liberation .

 

The wars of liberation have also been a reversal of all relations in the wake of the political as in the social sphere . Heavy sigh the country for decades under the great exhaustion . The huge material sacrifices , which were carried in the first row of the propertied classes , made ​​themselves felt for a long time ; the extremely low level of all agricultural prices kept the rise of the land time for a long time down completely .The highest degree of simplicity in households , a sober , thoughtful only to the most essential architectural style , which , even extended to the gardens , the furnishing of the costume , form a characteristic feature of that time . To this end was the farmhouse regulation which had already come into existence with the Martin Day 1810 , but initially two parts struck wounds . The landowner , who had shown struggling with physical difficulties of all kinds , without him , as was a support to the State Government under Frederick the Great Regiment at the exhaustion of all funds had , moreover, turn-in at the changed situation in a new course gradually other services had to use personal or compromise with the peasants.These, however, certainly, nominally free owners, in reality with complaints all loaded with kind, did not possess for a rational management of their property yet the correct understanding and took in most cases again their refuge to the former good dominion. New difficulties arose from so-called. Separation or meanness division. The agriculture was got used since centuries to divide their plan into three fields and to appoint afterwards theirfield; every infringement would have to a crime, same-seen. Only by the end of 18th century one got to the knowledge that also on other way same, still more positive results could be achieved, without the ground would be sucked out therefore.To every manor to belonging three fields had lain possibly far of each other, only to prevent that himself would not like to allow the owner approximately one excess. However, a new generation found such a division not only superfluously, but also for the whole agricultural traffic annoyingly. The pool of the named territories to a plan, appeared an almost indissoluble task, gives way only on the way the legislation and often under merciless application of force means before itself could go. Three decades are fulfilled with an enormous number of Rezessen and disputes whose blessings the posterity recognized at first, certainly, gratefully for which today, however, largely the recollection, also the interest is dead, because one just for something.

 

The composition of the circle was up to new order of a circle in 1874 essentially same like in the led the way time. It consisted:

1. from both cities of Lauenburg and Leba; first with the village Camelow, to three preworks Dzechen, falcons and Röbke, as well as with the Einzelnbesiedelungen: miserable court and Holzkathen;
2. from office districts; hierzugehörten:
a) 19 office villages: Belgard, Bismark, Bresin, Crampe, Freist, Garzigar, Hohenfelde, Kattschow, Krahnsfelde, Labehri, spring, Luggewiese, Neuendorf, Pusitz, Reckow, Roslasin, Schweslin, Sellnow, Villkow;
b) four preworks free of knight: Crampe, Neuendorf,
Pusitz, Reckow, Roslasin, Schweslin, Sellnow, Villkow;
b) four preworks free of knight: Crampe, Neuendorf, Obliwitz and Roslasin;
c) two small Pächtereien to Sellnow and Söllnitz;
d) the office brickyard;
e) zehnErbwassermühlen to Belgard, Bresin, Freist, Labehn, castle mill to Lauenburg, Schweslin (also Guddersinsche mill named), to Pusitz, Roslasin, Villkow;

3. if 109 noble goods already given(indicated) in an earlier section belonged to the circle.

The feudal estates might be acquired up to 1807 only by noblemen and be possessed. .Wollte a man of bourgeois state step in the possession, he needed of an explicit royal consensus. In the Lauenburger circle only four men of bourgeois descent have acquired before 1807 such aristocracy goods, namely:

1. Gotthilf
Frederick Dolimer on Mailschütz according to consensus from the 31st July, 1797;

2. Country duty collector Magunna on an interest of Zinzelitz according to consensus from the 13th May, 1800

3. Businessman seriousness Ludwig Beckmann on Buckowin and Schirmmerwitz A and E according to consensus from the 28th April, 1803; 4th of businessman Wegely on Bychow according to consensus from
the 25th February and 1st March, 1804. When now by the edict from the 9th October, 1807 also persons of bourgeois(civil) state and farmer the acquisition of chivalrous goods were permitted, as well to the nobility that of farms, as well as the industrial concern in the cities, took place the crossing at first in slow tempo(speed). later, however, in rising masses, particularly as several families of the circle, how they Fliessbach, Zimdars, Höne, Surges, Sharpens noble bailiff, Miczewski, Neitzke, Mac Lean, Osterroth,]., Treichel, Wilke whose acquisitions already all fall in the first half of the 19th century in property and also in their(her) social position behind the noblemen of the circle were not set back. The number of the feudal estates was settled by the register of 1842 on 105; three of them became, because earlier free school Zen goods, only in the class him so-called. to goods free of knight taken(accepted). 50 possession of several years a J.s condition was stated(was found out) by the highest decree from the 5th November, 1861 for the choice(election) of a representative for the old and fastened landed property imHerrenhause. Such goods were after the register of 1862 in the whole 15, namely:

1. Largely Borkow von Tesmar

2. Largely Boschpal von Weyer

3. Smally Boschpal of Dorne,
4. Charbrow in addition to bacon - from Somnitz,
5. Chottschow and Mersin - from Diezelsky,
6. Highly u. Down Comsow in addition to Bergensin of quarries,
7. Nobly Freest - from Somnitz,
8. Goose, Scharschow and Vietzig - from pond,
9. Gr. and Kl. Jannewitz in addition to Krampkewitz and Rosgars of the east, 10. Niebendzin or Wobbensin of Pirch 11. Prebendow of Wittke, 13. Rettkewitz of Selchaw, 14. of Schlaischow from Rekowski, 15. of Schönehr of Somnitz, 16. Woedtke with Gnewin, Gnewinke, Saulin, Kl. Damerkow, the sow left, Gr. and small Schwichow of Rexin.

Other noblemen, however, of younger possession were:

1.Von Blankensee from Rieben and Rybinke

2.Von Gominski from Mersinke

3.Von Hammerstein from Schwartow and Schwartowke

4.Von Köller from Ossecken and Wittenberg

5.Von Koß from Lantow

6.Von Koß Junior from Slaikow and Gartkewitz

7.Von Koczkowski from Bychaw

8.Von Mitzlaff from Schimmerwitz 8 and H

9. von Oeynhausen from Mailschütz,

10. von Plachecki from Nieder Lowitz,

11. von Schwichow from Groß Damerkow and Aalbeck,

12. von Stempel from Sassin,

13. von Strantz from Neuhoff,

14. von Zanthier auf Groß Wunneschin,

15. von Zelewski Wwe. née. von Gruben from Paraschin A und C.

 

ARISTOCRACY GENDERS LAUENBURGER

Of Lauenburger aristocracy genders
Herbert v. Schmude
In the following executions it is tried to bring a very entire(complete) catalogue of the aristocracy genders,
a) have their(her) origin in the circle of Lauenburg
b) in the course of the time were resident there.
Because the stress on "genders" should lie and the being available space is limited, individuals retire in case of this consideration. This is considered particularly to the family names seeming in documents which have not become yet fixed surnames, and for the genders which remained only temporarily in the circle. Highly the known families one can inform himself easily by a look in "Gotha". However, numerously the genders, for which are still no editor
has to publish a family row or own family history. Some information can be taken from the aristocracy vocabularies where also the gone out genders found admission. In addition, there are just in our " blue little land " many families about which only a few, difficultly news to be found are present. To gather entirely this, would require years. To implement research there and then, is not possible at the moment, because to us the archivalischen sources are closed. So the following catalogue can be only incompletely.
With him should be given with the denomination by the name of a small indication to the accessible sources. If a gender in
" Genealogical manual of the aristocracy " stands, since 1951 in publishing house C. A. Strong, Limburg a. d. Lahn, appears
one behind the name in clips (GHdA ...) and the tape of the whole row. It is the succession work of her
" Gothaischen to genealogical paperbacks " of the publishing house Justus Perthes who appeared up to 1942. Near the royal, to count's (Gr) and free-wonderful (Frs) to paperbacks are here most importantly of the Uradeligen houses with Stamrnreihen which go back at least to 1350, (GA ...) and of the old aristocracy and letter aristocracy (GB. Besides, there stands the volume of the first admission. A precursor of the "Gothaer" was this
" Yearbook of the German aristocracy ", Berlin, (...) ' volume(tape) I in 1896, volume(tape) I I in 1898, volume(tape) III in 1899.

Letters of the prisoners of war who could not be blocked to their Lauenburger addressees.

By the chairperson of the Neustettiner, Mr Dr. Raddatz, were handed over to the Lauenburgern letters which have been written before and after end of the war by prisoners of war from around the world to their members or friends in Lauenburg, but the addressees did not reach any more. The letters have been given up mainly in England, France, Italy and America and carry the inspection stamps of the respective countries(lands). Unfortunately, with this finding of the post-tied letters any more all letters are not represented. If you find your name in the following list, or relative or friend ,also parents, please, address Karin Hohmann, Hammstr. 29, 53757 Saint Augustins
Tel.: 02241/29469

The letters or postcards (in the list abgek. Br.) addresses were written in 1945/1946 to the following Lauenburger:

A

Allisat, Ursula, Goethestr. 4

B

Bach, Maria u. Hermann, Gartenstr. 11 ( 7 Briefe )

Balke, Anna, ? Kreis Lauenburg

Ball, Erna, Bütower Str. 8

Bartmann, Klara, Danziger Str. 36 ( 2 Br. )

Bartusch, Emil, Rosenweg 4

Bartusch, Helene, Schloßfreiheit 4 ( 5 Br. )

Bartusch, Margret, Reichenberger Str. 6 ( 3 Br. )

Bautz, Irmgard, Gerberstr. 25

Beckmann, Paul, Marienburger Str. 13 ( 3 Br. )

Beese, Otto, Händelstr. 51 ( 2 Br. )

Behnke, Albert, Grenzgraben 11

Behnke, Anna, Kuckucksweg 9 ( 6 Br. )

Behnke, Doris, Danziger Str. 112 ( 3 Br. )

Behnke, Margarete, Karlstr. 50 ( 2 Br. )

Behrend, Meta, Victoria-Platz 6

Belk, Margarete, Bülowstr. 5 / Kellermannstr. 11 ( 4 Br. )

Below, Liselotte, Robert-Mittenzwey-Str. 14

Bergunde, Helene, Danziger Str. 110

Berndt, Margarete, Marienburger Str. 26 ( 2 Br. )

Beyer, Ingeborg, Mühlenstr. 14/15 ( 2 Br. )

Biermann, Änne, Marktplatz 29

Bigus, Elisabeth, Bachstr. 8 ( 8 Br. )

Birr, Inamaria, Goethestr. 5 ( 3 Br. )

Blank, Hanna, Forsthaus Rehhorn ( 9 Br. )

Blank, Helene, Kaiser-Heinrich-Str. 8 ( 2 Br. )

Bleich, Emmy, Schützenstr. 15 ( 4 Br. )

Bliss, Julius, Marienburger Str. 6 ( 8 Br. )

Block, Elisabeth, Danziger Str. 109 ( 2 Br. )

Bluck, Luise, Bülowstr. 6

Bock, Anna, Eckener Str. 20

Bock, August, Danziger Str. bei Sellke

Bock, Emil, Gartenstr. 37/38 ( 6 Br. )

Bock, Helene, Breite Str. 8 ( 13 Br. )

Böck, Annemie, Am Lehmberg 5

Böttcher, Heinz, Richard-Wagner-Str. 9

Bogda, Alwine, Memeler Str. 8 ( 2 Br. )

Bogda, Otto, Markt 2 ( 3 Br. )

Boldt, Christel, Eckener Str. 6 ( 3 Br. )

Boldt, Hermine, Eckener Str. 6

Bollwig, Mira, Reichenberger Str. 4 ( 2 Br. )

Borchardt, Hedwig, Mauerstr. 14 ( 3 Br. )

Borgwald, Adelheid, Bachstr. 3 ( 2 Br. )

Bork, Elisabeth, Adolf-Damaschke-Str. 28 ( 2 Br. )

Boryskowski, Albin, Prüssenhagen 3 ( 3 Br. )

Boyke, Johann, Mauerstr. 17 ( 3 Br. )

Brauer, Gertrud, Malvenweg 17

Brauer, Paul, Feldstr. 10

Breske, Rudolf, Bergstr. 2 ( 2 Br. )

Brieschke, Elli, Stolper Chaussee 22

Brilla, Leo, Saarbrücker Allee 27 ( 7 Br. )

Brueck, Emma, Wollmerstr. 5 ( 3 Br. )

Buchert, Erna, Neuendorfer Str. 31 ( 2 Br. )

Buchholz, Marie, Rehhorn 10 ( 6 Br. )

Burcal, Erna, Schloßstr. 15 ( 2 Br. )

Butschereit, Anna, Cronauschule / Flüchtlingslager

F

Fett, Irene, Koppelstr. 9 ( 3 Br. )

Fuchs, Ruth, Bülowstr. 8 ( 11 Br. )

Fuchs, Elisabeth, Danziger Str. 99 ( 5 Br. )

Imlau, Berta, Danziger Str. 8

I

Isler, Johanna, Schmale Gasse 14

J

Jafke, Familie, S. A. - Siedlung

Jahnke, Paul, Goethestr. 5

Jahns, Leo, Feldstr. 2

Janetzki, Auguste, Luggewiese-Brück

Jannusch, Karl, Spechtshagener Str. 7 ( 2 Br. )

Jansing, Sofie, Stolper Str. 30

Janz, Gertrud, Moltkestr. 4 ( 3 Br. )

Janz, Leo, Feldstr. 12 ( 11 Br. )

Janz, Margarete, Loewestr. 12 ( 4 Br. )

Janz, Martha, Feldstr. 3

Janz, Max, Moltkestr. 4

Jasch, Elisabeth, Gartenstr. 22 ( 8 Br. )

Jeschke, Berta, Bahnsenstr. 5

Jeschke, Gertrud, Blumenstr. 3

Jeschke, Herta, Bachstr. 6 ( 12 Br. )

Jeschke, Ida, Paradestr. 7

Junghans, Otto, Bromberger Str. 14 ( 4 Br. )

K

Kagels, Gertrud, Kellermannstr. 4 ( 4 Br. )

Kallettka, Lotte, Klosterstr. 4

Katzor, Albert, Röpkehof

Kämmerer, Maria, Bülowstr. 5 ( 4 Br. )

Kaminski, Albert, Blumenstr. 9 ( 2 Br. )

Kaminski, Franz, Paul-Nipkow-Str. 28 ( 10 Br. )

Karassek, Paul, Danziger Str. 41

Karzmarek, Helene, Westkolonie Anger 2

Karpowski, Gustav, Stolper Str. 27

Kawitzke, Ida, Paul-Nipkow-Str. 28a

Kein, Hermine, Rosskoppelstr. 20

Kernbach, Gustav, Viktoriaplatz

Kessler, Margit, Adolf-Hitler-Str. 4

Kesting, Elisabeth, Bismarckstr. 6 ( 8 Br. )

Ketelhut, Christel, Johanniter-Krankenhaus

Ketelhut, Ursula, Hindenburgstr. 59a

Kindermann, Viktoria, Nordkanal 1 ( 3 Br. )

Kirk, Anna, Gerberstr. 15

Kirsch, Ernst, Kaiser-Heinrich-Str. 37 ( 3 Br. )

Kita, Ernst, Wunneschin

Klauß, Hermann, Breite Str. 15 ( 3 Br. )

Kleidon, Familie, Am Lokomotivschuppen 1

Kleidon, Ruth, Adolf-Hitler-Str. 32

Klein, Maria, Bismarckstr. 10

Kleinschmidt, Otto - Dietrich

Klimitz, Eva, Postfach 94

Klingbeil, Adolf, Marienburger Str. 13a

Klingbeil, Martha, Marienburger Str. l3a ( 3 Br. )

Klopp, Margarete, Karlstr. 49 ( 1 Br. an den Obergefr. Max Zilske )

Klotz, Ursula, Büchnerstr. 7 ( 4 Br. ) + ( 2 Br. an den Uffz. Erwin Klotz )

Klotz, W., Karlstr. 42a

Koball, Grete, Siedlung Malvenweg ( 3 Br. )

Koch, Hedwig, Bachstr. 6

Kohrt, Elsbeth (bei Vallentin), Am Lokomotivschuppen 3 ( 5 Br. )

Kolasinski, Peter, Blumenstr. 14

Kolodseike, Minna, Hindenburgstr. 53

Koloseike, Johanna, Marienburger Str. 19

Korff, Edith, Paradestr. 1/2 u. Marktstr. 5 ( 2 Br. )

Korth, Friedrich, Blücherplatz 9 ( 3 Br. )

Kosbab, Karl, Neuendorfer Str. 83 ( 2 Br. )

Kosch, Olga, Breite Straße 1 ( 2 Br. )

Koschnick, Paula, Hoenestr. 17 ( 3 Br. )

Kosick, Franz, Marienburger Str. 19a

Koss, Paul, Bülowstr. 3

Kottsieper, Adolf, Cronau-Schule B ( 3 Br. )

Kotzian, Erni, Danziger Str. 80

Kotzke, Anna, Graudenzer Str. 6

Krack, Ernst, Neuendorfer Str.

Krack, Franz, Kaiserstr. 30

Krack, Gertrud, Neuendorfer Str. 31 ( 2 Br. )

Krack, Helene, Gartenstr. 30 ( 2 Br. )

Kraft, Ursula, ( Straße unbekannt ) ( 3 Br. )

Krafft, Hildegard, Schloßstr. 1 ( 3 Br. )

Kratzheller, Anna, Neuendorfer Str. 87 bei Nehs ( 2 Br. )

Krause, Erika, Hoenestr. 12b

Krause, Prof Dr. Franz, Bürgermeisteramt

Krause, Gerda, Blumenstr. 13

Krause, Helene, Jahnstr. 6

Krause, Helene, Viktoriaplatz 4 ( 2 Br. )

Krause, Nora, Postfach 29

Kreft, Maria, Bachstr. 9

Krüger, Elli, Loewestr. 44 ( 6 Br. )

Krüger, Ernst, Drewkestr. 6 ( 4 Br. )

Krüger, Gerda, Bachstr. 11 ( 2 Br. )

Krüger, Johanna, Danziger Str. 115 ( 2 Br. )

Krüger, Käthe, Erlenplatz 3

Krüger-Viglahn ?, Dr. Ursula, Mühlenstr. 21

Krueger, Magda, Paul-Nipkow-Str. 48 II

Krüger, Paul, Bromberger Str. 16

Krzywda, Erika, Malvenweg 13 ( 5 Br. )

Kubert, Irma u. Helene, Cronau-Schule ( 3 Br. )

Kuckelies, Karoline, Karlstr. 2 ( 2 Br. )

Künstler, Hertha, Paul-Nipkow-Str. 29

Küster, Anna, Horst-Wessel-Platz 3 ( 3 Br. )

Küster, Paul, Neuendorfer Str. 29

Kujawa, Regi, Rehhorn 24 ( 12 Br. )

Kunde, Berta, Dirschauer Str. 15

Kupferschmidt, Josef, Karlstr. 9

Kuschnitzki, Erna, Saarbrücker Allee 36

Kusserow, Ernst, Lehrer i. R., Goethestr. 4

Kutschke, Otto, Neuendorfer Str. 12

M

Miotke, Maria, Paradestr. 14 ( 2 Br. )

Miottke, Marta, Feldstr. 3 ( 2 Br. )

Misch, Elise, Händelstr. 12 ( 2 Br. )

N

Nagel, Albert, Robert-Mittenzwey-Str. 23 ( 8 Br. )

Nagorsen, Minna, Feldstr. 11

Nagorske, Martha, Karlstr. 55 ( 2 Br. )

Nandor, Trude, Hoenestr. 1511

Natschke, Dorothea, Markt 12/13

Natzke, Emmi, Büchnerstr. 2

Natzmer, von, Gertrud, Lokschuppen 1

Naumann, Johanna, Paul-Nipkow-Str. 25 ( 8 Br. )

Neumann, Alice, Blumenstr. 16

Neumann, Franz, Hindenburgstr. 15 ( 3 Br. )

Neumann, Heini, Moltkestr. 15

Neumann, Hildegard, Kellermannstr. 10

Neumann, Irma, Loewestr. 14 ( 2 Br. )

Neumann, Maria, Neuendorfer Str. 105 1

Neumann, Richard, Pompestr. 2

Nega, Helene, Siedlung Westend Anger 1 ( 3 Br. )

Nehls, Irmgard, Bachstr. 11 ( 2 Br. )

Nemitz, Frida, Schloßfreiheit 4 ( 2 Br. )

Nemitz, Otto, Paul-Nipkow-Str. 27a ( 3 Br. )

Nerlich, Helga, Karlstr. 52

Niemoth, Erna, Händelstr. 16 ( 5 Br. )

Niemoth, Otto, Karlstr. 43 b

Niemuth, Hilde, Danziger Str. 94 ( 2 Br. )

Nimmoth, Anna u. Heinz, Blumenstr. 10 ( 7 + 2 Br.

Nitschke, Lieselotte, Karlstr. 58

Nöhle, O., Eckenerstr. 22

Noeske, Sieghilde, Kaiser-Heinrich-Str. 11 ( 8 Br. )

Nofz, Lotte, Rehhorn 10

Nofz, Helene, Karlstr. 27 ( 2 Br. )

Nowack, Anna, Saarbrücker Allee 16 ( 11 Br. )

Nowack, Emma, Saarbrücker Allee 11 Nowack, Frans, Bismarckstr. 24

Nowack, Luzia, Jägerhofstr. 2

O

Odebrecht, Marie, Gartenstr. 24 bei Oppor ( 4 Br. )

Oppat, Helene, Kellermannstr. 1

Ostrowski, Ernst, Grenzgraben 2 ( 3 Br. )

R

Rach, Erna, Marienburger Str. 11 a

S

Selonke, Elisabeth, Reichenberger Str. 7 ( 5 Br. )

Smentoch, Martha, Danziger Str. 41 ( 2 Br. )

Steinke, Ilse, Danziger Str. 41a ( 3 Br. )

Stroetzel, Karl, Büchnerstr. 12 ( 6 Br. )

Sch

Schäfer, Käthe, Marinelazarett

Schankin, Liesel, Bachstr 8

Schiebel, Alma, Bachstr. 6

Schiedung, Paula, Stolper Str. 18

Schiller, Grete, Adolf-Hitler-Str. 4 ( 3 Br. )

Schipplick, Gustav, ( ohne Str. )

Schirrmacher, Anna od. Annastasia, Schmale Gasse 15 ( 2 Br. )

Schirrmacher, M., Stolper Str. 7

Schlottke, Käthe, Blumenstr. 16

Schlutt, Trude, Viktoriaplatz 4 ( 7 Br. )

Schmalz, Charlotte u. Richard, Büchnerstr. 1 ( 3 Br. )

Schmalz, Paul, Karlstr. 51 ( 2 Br. )

Schmidt, Alfred, Kellermannstr. 1 ( 3 Br. )

Schmidt, Änne u. Wilhelm, Gut Röpke ( 7 Br. )

Schmidt, Elise, Bülowstr. 16

Schmidt, Familie, Büchnerstr. 3

Schmidt, Maria, Koppelstr. 11

Schmidtke, Friedel, Spechtshagener Str 4 ( 2 Br. )

Schmidtke, Anneliese, Staatl. Gesundheitsamt ( 3 Br. )

Schmudde, Karl, Hindenburgstr. 50 ( 2 Br. )

Schmukal, Herta, Robert-Mittenzwey-Str. 19 ( 8 Br. )

Schnabel, Paul, Bülowstr. 9

Schneider, Trauthilde, Hindenburgstr. 29 ( 2 Br. )

Schönbeck, Hilli, Karlstr. 59

Schrandt, Anni, Neuendorfer Str. 87 ( 9 Br. )

Schröder, Anny, Marktstr. 5 ( 3 Br. )

Schröder, Dr. Heiner, Schendelstr. 8

Schroeder, Grete, Neuendorfer Str. 9

Schröder, Grete, Markt 2 / Mauerstr. 22 ( 13 Br. )

Schröder, geb. Knoop, Maria, Klosterplatz 1

Schröder, Gertrud, Marienburger Str. 14a

Schütz, Johannes u. Lina, Gerberhofstr. 13 ( 2 Br. )

Schulz, Anna, Hoenestr. 23 ( 17 Br. )

Schulz, Charlotte, Blumenstr. 3 ( 3 Br. )

Schulz, Christiane, Schulstr. 2

Schulz, Ernst, Richard-Wagner-Str. 1

Schulz, Käte, Richard-Wagner-Str. 1 ( 4 Br. )

Schulz, Frieda, Stolper Str. 24 ( 4 Br. )

Schulz, Käte, Hochschule für Lehrerbildung (3 Br. )

Schulz, Lina, Hindenburgstr. 17

Schulz, Margarete, Adolf-Hitler-Str. 43

Schulz, Marta, Stolper Chaussee 43 ( 2 Br. )

Schulz, Max, Am Lehmberg 5 ( 12 Br. )

Schulz, Walter, Bülowstr. 4 ( 2 Br. )

Schulze, Charlotte, Friedrichstr. 1 ( geb. Dornau, gest. 1948) ( 2 Br. )

Schumacher, Herta, Kaiser-Heinrich-Str. 38 ( 2 Br. )

Schumann, Anna, Markt 22

Schwanz, Anna, Prüssenhagen 1

Schwarz, Elisabeth, Eckener Str. 28 ( 4 Br. )

Schwarz, Eva, Karlstr. 55 ( 5 Br. )

Schwebler, Robert ( keine Straßenangabe )

Schwuchow, Grete, Händelstr. 4

T

Tadde, Lina, Adolf-Damaschke-Str. 2 ( 2 Br. )

Täpke, Ida, An der Leba 6 ( 6 Br. )

Tanz, Leo, Feldstr. 12

Taube, Bernhard, Bülowstr. 18

Teraske, Edith, Bahnsenstr. 3a

Ternieden, Käte, Dirschauer Str. 15 ( 4 Br. )

Tesmer, Margarete, Westkolonie Anger 111 H. 8

Thiede, Walter, Am Lokschuppen 198 ( 9 Br. )

Thiemann, Konrad, Karlstr. 8 ( 9 Br. }

Thimm, Pauline, Feldstr. 14

Thomaneck, Margarete, Büchnerstr. 3

Tieke, Wolfgang, bei Lestin, Schweslin

Tillack, Agnes, Marienburger Str. 20 ( 2 Br. )

Tillack, Berta u. Hermann, Bülowstr. 1 ( 5 Br. )

Tillack, Ursula, Bülowstr. 11

Timm, Emil, Priesterstr. 12

Tobias, Leo, Rosenweg 7 bei Otto Kuske

Tomsa, Klara, Kaiser-Heinrich-Str. 2 ( 5 Br. )

Topel, Elfriede, Marinelazarett Abt. I ( 3 Br. )

Topel, Edith, Siedlung Blumenaue

Topel, Edith, Lerchenweg 10 bei Henning

Tosch, Luise, Stolper Str. 9

Träder, Liesbeth, Schützenstr. 8 ( 2 Br. )

Trotzki, Franz, Adolf-Hitler-Str. 17

Tusk, Leo, Wendenweg 13

V

Vangerow, Doris, Gerberstr. 17 ( 2 Br. )

Vanselow, Otto, Jahnstr. 4

Völzke, Johann, Drewkestr. 5 ( 3 Br. }

Vogel, Emil, Schmiedestr.

Vogelsang, Elli, Klosterstr. 14

Voit, Gisela, Koppelstr. 15 bei Riedel

W

Wadepohl, Elli, Kaiserstr. 35 I Hotel Deutsches Haus bei Krause

Wagner, Emil, Adolf-Hitler-Str. 4

Wagner, Meta, Moorsiedlung-Westende ( 6 Br. )

Walk, Herta, Albertstr. 2

Walter, ?, Am Schiefen Berg 13

Warmbier, Ilse, Paul-Nipkow-Str. 13 ( 2 Br. )

Wazynski, Gertrud, Danziger Str. 4 ( 5 Br. )

Weber, Hilde, Stolper Str. 39 bei Tiedtke

Wedde, Marie-Luise, Wallstr. 1 ( 5 Br. )

Wegener, Anna, Danziger Str. 60

Wegner, Emil, Blumenstr. 12 ( 6 Br. )

Wegner, Lieschen, Feldstr. 9

Wegner, Minna, Blumenstr. 3 ( 9 Br. )

Weichbrodt, Margarete, Gartenstr. 11 ( 5 Br. )

Weihs, Charlotte, Eckenerstr. 13

Weise, Gerda, Kellermannstr. 14b

Wendler, Otto, Schmale Gasse 15

Wendt, Ingried, Gartenstr. 11 ( 6 Br. )

Wenta, Käthe, Schloßstr. 17 ( 8 Br. )

Wenzlaff, Helene, Koppelstr. 14 ( 2 Br. )

Werlitz, Emmi, Marienburger Str. 5 ( 2 Br. )

Werner, Margarete, Lazarett - Abt. II

Wiedenhöft, Paul, Karlstr. 46 ( 2 Br. )

Wiese, Waltraut, Marienburger Str. 7a

Wietzke, Karl, Lohmühlenstr. 10 ( 5 Br. )

Wille, Emma, Schloßstr. 1

Wilzewski, Wanda, Rehhorn 7 bei Haase

Wittke, Dora, Kaiser-Heinrich-Str. 8 ( 3 Br. )

Wittulski, Anna, Stolper Str. 18

Witzki, Karl, ?

Witzler, Lina, Händelstr. 51 (3 Br. )

Wodtke, Ingeborg, Bülowstr. 13

Woidt, Georg, Stolper Chaussee 38

Woizeschke, Hermann, Tauentzienstr. 9 ( 2 Br. )

Woizeschke, Ilse, Tauentzienstr. 9 ( 2 Br. )

Wojewski, Gertud , Bachstr. 3 ( 8 Br. )

Wolf, Adeline, Hindenburgstr. 29 ( 12 Br. )

Wolff, ? , Rehhorn 36 ( Br. )

Wollenschläger, Meta, Anger 3 Nr. 14 ( 11 Br. )

Wrobel, Wanda, Saarbrücker Allee 2

Wyrwas, Sofie, Stolper Str. 30

Z

Zabel, Martha, Koppelstr. 10/11 bei Zessin ( 5 Br. )

Zemke, Edith, Bülowstr. 16

Zielewski, Hans von, Mauerstr.

Zielke, Berta, Wilhelmstr. 5 ( 2 Br. )

Zielke, Ferdinand, Luisenstr. l a ( 2 Br. )

Zielke, Hildegard, Weidendamm 1

Ziervogel, Hermann, Stolper Chaussee 3

Ziervogel, Herta„ Rehhorn 20 ( 3 Br. )

Ziervogel, Martha, Mozartstr. 15

Ziesemann, Ernst, Karlstr. 46

Ziehsow, Ursula, Marienburger Str. 9

Zilske, Elisabeth, Gerberhofstr. 1

Zilske, Frieda, Karlstr. 49 ( Brief an Max Zilske )

Zimmermann, Elise, Breitestr. 1 bei Hasse

Zink, Frieda, Hermannstr. 2

Zirpins, Gertrud, Rehhorn 16 ( 11 Br. )

Zischke, Paul, Albertstr. 2 ( 8 Br. )

Zühlke, Ella, Malvenweg 17 od. 18 ( 3 Br. )

Zyaja, Joseph, Saarbrücker Allee 6

 

The king in Kassubenland.Legend.
The Wilhelmshöhe near Lauenburg on which now the water-tower stands was earlier the gallows or Gerichtsberg in which the street pretransferred to Gdansk. Here ruled the postjudge of his office. In 1596 a deep gap had opened in this mountain. Nobody dared to descend in them. Just at that time, however, the council of the city had sentenced to death two criminals. He promised to give them the life, if they let down and customer would bring from him what they would have found on the reason of the depth. The malefactors agreed with it, and one left them in long ropes down.
They were surprised joyfully when they found below a beautiful garden. In it there stood a tree with lovely white blossoms. A child came along
and warned them to touch the tree. On it it led both men about a long flowery pasture to a castle from which strange music sounded. They went in. There an old man sat on a high silver throne in white hair. This was the king of Kassubenland. In one hand he held a letter, in the others a gold sceptre. He handed the letter to the Kid, and this gave him to the men. They took the letter, rose again and brought him to the councilwhich gave them now life and freedom. What stood in the letter, nobody has got to know. However, the abyss has shut again.

Visit counter:
Total: 824 616
Yesterday: 302
Today: 71
Online: 2
All photos posted on the site and the development are privately owned.
It is prohibited to copy part or in whole posted here papers and photos and use them in other publications without prior express permission of authors page.

Copyright (c) 2008-2016 by Mariusz Baar 84-352 Wicko ul. Lipowa 1
reiseleiter-leba.eu